640.1 - Eixo Norte/Sul Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego | 05:00 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 |
Br-020 | Cond. Nova Esperança / Mestre D'Armas | 05:01 | 05:31 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:02 |
Br-020 | Ultrabox (Cond. Mônaco / Mansões Itiquira) | 05:02 | 05:32 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:03 |
Br-020 | Posto Itiquira | 05:03 | 05:33 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:04 |
Br-020 | Condomínio Coohaplan | 05:03 | 05:33 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:04 |
Br-020 | Ultrabox (Mestre D'Armas) | 05:04 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:05 |
Br-020 | Mestre D'Armas / Cond. Nova Esperança | 05:04 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:06 |
Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego | 05:06 | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:08 |
BR-020 | Estâncias (Atacadão Dia a Dia) | 05:07 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:09 |
Br-020 | Embrapa / Hospital Veterinário Upis | 05:09 | 05:39 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:12 |
Br-020 | Residencial Dvo (Lado Oposto) | 05:11 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:15 |
BR-020 | Cond. Nova Petropolis / Pousada Alfama | 05:13 | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:17 |
Br-020 | Estância Vila Rica / Córrego Do Arrozal | 05:16 | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:20 |
BR-020 | Condomínio Alto da Boa Vista | 05:18 | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:23 |
BR-020 | Nova Colina | 05:19 | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:24 |
BR-020 | Quadra 18 / Nova Digneia | 05:20 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:26 |
BR-020 | Quadra 16 | 05:21 | 05:51 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:28 |
BR-020 | Quadras 14/16 | 05:23 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:29 |
BR-020 | Viaduto Padre Jonas (Comper / Dia a Dia) | 05:25 | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:32 |
BR-020 | Creche João de Barro | 05:26 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:34 |
BR-020 | Quadra 2 | 05:28 | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:36 |
BR-020 | Paróquia N. Sra. Aparecida / DNOCS | 05:29 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:38 |
BR-020 | Atacadão / Rezende / Atalaia | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:39 |
Br 020 | Cond. Vivendas Serranas / Df-425 | 05:33 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:42 |
BR-020 | Cond. Morada dos Nobres | 05:35 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:45 |
Br-020 | Cond. Império Dos Nobres / Rk | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 07:48 |
Br-020 | Ipec / Res. Granville | 05:39 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:12 | 07:51 |
Br-020 | Setor Habitacional Café Planalto | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:14 | 07:53 |
BR-020 | Posto Colorado / Altana Mall / Flamingo Shopping | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:16 | 07:55 |
EPIA | Taquari (Costa Atacadão) | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 07:58 |
EPIA | Granja do Torto | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:23 | 08:01 |
EPTT | Floriculturas / Núcleo Rural Córrego do Torto | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:25 | 08:04 |
EPTT | Ponte do Bragueto (Shopping Iguatemi) | 05:51 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:27 | 08:06 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 116 (SHLN) | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:30 | 08:09 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 115 (UBS 2) | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:10 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 113 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:33 | 08:12 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 111 (Plaza Norte) | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:35 | 08:14 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 109 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:38 | 08:16 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 107 (UnB) | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:40 | 08:19 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 105 (Delegacia da Criança) | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:42 | 08:21 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 103 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:44 | 08:23 |
Eixo W Norte | HRAN | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:08 | 07:46 | 08:25 |
Eixo W Norte | Setor Comercial Norte | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 07:48 | 08:26 |
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma Superior | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:11 | 07:50 | 08:28 |
Eixo W Sul | Galeria dos Estados (Setor Comercial Sul) | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:13 | 07:51 | 08:30 |
Eixo W Sul | Hospital de Base | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:14 | 07:53 | 08:31 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 102/103 (Farmácia de Alto Custo) | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:15 | 07:54 | 08:33 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 104/105 (Delegacia da Mulher) | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:18 | 07:56 | 08:35 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 106/107 (Cine Brasília) | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:20 | 07:58 | 08:37 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 108/109 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 08:01 | 08:39 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 110/111 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:24 | 08:03 | 08:42 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 112/113 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:26 | 08:05 | 08:44 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 114/115 (McDonald's) | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:28 | 08:07 | 08:46 |
Terminal Asa Sul | Planaltina / Arapoangas | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:10 | 08:49 |
Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule - 640.1 (Eixo Norte/Sul)
The Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule for the 640.1 route, Eixo Norte/Sul, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego station to Terminal Asa Sul | Planaltina / Arapoangas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 1 - Piracicabana schedule. We update the schedule of 640.1, from Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego to Terminal Asa Sul | Planaltina / Arapoangas, daily at midnight.