641 - É Gr-Rivière Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fictif Grande Rivière - Départ | 3:00 PM |
Broad/John-Roney | 3:02 PM |
Des Allumettières/Broad | 3:03 PM |
Des Allumettières/Des Champignons | 3:04 PM |
Wilfrid-Lavigne/Jean-Delisle | 3:05 PM |
Wilfrid-Lavigne/Des Rédemptoristes | 3:06 PM |
Wilfrid-Lavigne/Charles-Devlin | 3:07 PM |
Wilfrid-Lavigne/De La Corse | 3:08 PM |
Wilfrid-Lavigne/Leguerrier | 3:08 PM |
Wilfrid-Lavigne/Principale | 3:09 PM |
Wilfrid-Lavigne/ Principale | 3:10 PM |
Principale/ Wilfrid-Lavigne | 3:10 PM |
Principale/Frank-Robinson | 3:11 PM |
Principale/Bancroft | 3:12 PM |
Principale/Parker | 3:13 PM |
Principale/Jubilee | 3:13 PM |
Principale/Tiberius | 3:14 PM |
Front/Cathcart | 3:15 PM |
Front/Harvey | 3:16 PM |
Brook/Metcalfe | 3:17 PM |
Raoul-Roy/Arthur-Croteau | 3:18 PM |
Arthur-Croteau/Xavier | 3:19 PM |
Beaulac/Xavier | 3:19 PM |
Beaulac/Du Kayak | 3:20 PM |
Beaulac/Du Catamaran | 3:22 PM |
Lattion/Beaulac | 3:23 PM |
Lattion/De Beaupré | 3:24 PM |
Parc-O-Bus Allumettières Arrêt D'Arrivée | 3:26 PM |
STO bus schedule - 641 (É Gr-Rivière)
The STO bus schedule for the 641 route, É Gr-Rivière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fictif Grande Rivière - Départ station to Parc-O-Bus Allumettières Arrêt D'Arrivée station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STO schedule.