642
642 - Anita [A46]→Centro Commerciale I Tigli [A09] Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anita [A46] | 07:35 | 10:25 | 12:30 | 15:45 |
Borghetto Di Anita [A45] | 07:36 | 10:26 | 12:31 | 15:46 |
Madonna Del Bosco [A44] | 07:38 | 10:28 | 12:33 | 15:48 |
Longastrino Azienda Reno [A43] | 07:40 | 10:30 | 12:35 | 15:50 |
Fondo Bosco [A42] | 07:40 | 10:30 | 12:35 | 15:50 |
La Comacchiesa [A41] | 07:42 | 10:32 | 12:37 | 15:52 |
Molinetto [A40] | 07:44 | 10:34 | 12:39 | 15:54 |
Longastrino Baldini [A39] | 07:44 | 10:34 | 12:39 | 15:54 |
Longastrino [A38] | 07:46 | 10:36 | 12:41 | 15:56 |
Due Palazzi [A37] | 07:46 | 10:36 | 12:41 | 15:56 |
Menate [A36] | 07:47 | 10:37 | 12:42 | 15:57 |
Trotta [A35] | 07:49 | 10:39 | 12:44 | 15:59 |
Molino Di Filo | 07:52 | 10:42 | 12:47 | 16:02 |
Molino Di Filo Livello [A33] | 07:53 | 10:43 | 12:48 | 16:03 |
Lodigiana [A32] | 07:55 | 10:45 | 12:50 | 16:05 |
Filo Di Argenta [A31] | 07:55 | 10:45 | 12:50 | 16:05 |
Case Selvatiche [A30] | 07:57 | 10:47 | 12:52 | 16:07 |
Borgo Arringhe [A29] | 07:57 | 10:47 | 12:52 | 16:07 |
Casa Gandino [A28] | 07:59 | 10:49 | 12:54 | 16:09 |
Ponte Bastia [A27] | 08:01 | 10:51 | 12:56 | 16:11 |
San Biagio Ex Zuccherificio [A26] | 08:01 | 10:51 | 12:56 | 16:11 |
San Biagio [A25] | 08:02 | 10:52 | 12:57 | 16:12 |
San Biagio Chiesa [A24] | 08:02 | 10:52 | 12:57 | 16:12 |
San Biagio Nugarola [A23] | 08:03 | 10:53 | 12:58 | 16:13 |
San Biagio Stazione [A22] | 08:04 | 10:54 | 12:59 | 16:14 |
Vallone [A21] | 08:06 | 10:56 | 13:01 | 16:16 |
Tamerischi [A20] | 08:08 | 10:58 | 13:03 | 16:18 |
Podere San Ludovico [A19] | 08:10 | 11:00 | 13:05 | 16:20 |
Ca Tesoro [A18] | 08:12 | 11:02 | 13:07 | 16:22 |
Dosso Ginepro [A17] | 08:13 | 11:03 | 13:08 | 16:23 |
La Fiorana [A16] | 08:15 | 11:05 | 13:10 | 16:25 |
Fiorana Casa Bianca [A15] | 08:16 | 11:06 | 13:11 | 16:26 |
Bando [A14] | 08:18 | 11:08 | 13:13 | 16:28 |
Casa Del Ghiaccio [A13] | 08:19 | 11:09 | 13:14 | 16:29 |
Ca Novella [A12] | 08:21 | 11:11 | 13:16 | 16:31 |
Ca Novellina [A11] | 08:22 | 11:12 | 13:17 | 16:32 |
Bivio Alberelli [A10] | 08:23 | 11:13 | 13:18 | 16:33 |
Argenta Universita' [A04] | 08:25 | 11:15 | 13:20 | 16:35 |
Argenta Stazione [A03] | 08:26 | 11:16 | 13:21 | 16:36 |
Argenta Piscina Comunale [A07] | 08:30 | 11:20 | 13:25 | 16:40 |
Argenta Ospedale [A02] | 08:34 | 11:24 | 13:29 | 16:44 |
Argenta | 08:36 | 11:26 | 13:31 | 16:46 |
Argenta Bivio SS Adriatica | 08:36 | 11:26 | 13:31 | 16:46 |
Argenta Ipercoop [A08] | 08:38 | 11:28 | 13:33 | 16:48 |
Centro Commerciale I Tigli [A09] | 08:40 | 11:30 | 13:35 | 16:50 |
TPER Ferrara Bus schedule - 642 (Anita [A46]→Centro Commerciale I Tigli [A09])
The TPER Ferrara Bus schedule for the 642 route, Anita [A46]→Centro Commerciale I Tigli [A09], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Anita [A46] station to Centro Commerciale I Tigli [A09] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Ferrara schedule.