643 - St.Annaland Dorpsweg Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Goes, Westwal (Centrum) | - | 13:43 | - | - |
Goes, Station | - | 13:44 | - | - |
Goes, Kloetingseweg | - | 13:46 | - | - |
Krabbendijke, Station | 13:17 | 14:09 | - | - |
Tholen, Deltaweg | 13:43 | 14:35 | 15:13 | 17:31 |
Goes, Calvijn College | - | 13:39 | 14:26 | - |
Goes, Tiendenschuur | - | 13:41 | - | - |
Kruiningen, De Uitkijk | - | 13:59 | - | - |
Krabbendijke, Westelijke Parallelweg | 13:15 | 14:07 | - | - |
Krabbendijke, Calvijn College | 13:18 | 14:10 | - | - |
Tholen, Hertenkamp | 13:39 | 14:31 | 15:09 | - |
St.Philipsland, Haven | 14:00 | 14:52 | 15:33 | 17:48 |
Tholen, Terreplein | 13:42 | 14:34 | 15:12 | 17:30 |
Oud-Vossemeer, Oud Vossemeersedijk | 13:48 | 14:40 | 15:18 | 17:36 |
St.Philipsland, Stationsstraat | 14:00 | 14:52 | 15:32 | 17:48 |
Tholen, Vliethof | 13:40 | 14:32 | 15:10 | 17:28 |
St.Annaland, Dorpsweg | 14:12 | 15:04 | 15:46 | 18:00 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goes, Westwal (Centrum) | 13:43 | - | - | - | - |
Goes, Station | 13:44 | - | - | - | - |
Goes, Kloetingseweg | 13:46 | - | - | - | - |
Krabbendijke, Station | 14:09 | - | - | - | - |
Tholen, Deltaweg | 14:35 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 16:47 | 17:31 |
Goes, Calvijn College | 13:39 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:00 | - |
Goes, Tiendenschuur | 13:41 | - | - | - | - |
Kruiningen, De Uitkijk | 13:59 | - | - | - | - |
Krabbendijke, Westelijke Parallelweg | 14:07 | - | - | - | - |
Krabbendijke, Calvijn College | 14:10 | - | - | - | - |
Tholen, Hertenkamp | 14:31 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 16:43 | - |
St.Philipsland, Haven | 14:52 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:07 | 17:48 |
Tholen, Terreplein | 14:34 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 16:46 | 17:30 |
Oud-Vossemeer, Oud Vossemeersedijk | 14:40 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 16:52 | 17:36 |
St.Philipsland, Stationsstraat | 14:52 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:06 | 17:48 |
Tholen, Vliethof | 14:32 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 16:44 | 17:28 |
St.Annaland, Dorpsweg | 15:04 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:20 | 18:00 |
Connexxion bus schedule - 643 (St.Annaland Dorpsweg)
The Connexxion bus schedule for the 643 route, St.Annaland Dorpsweg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Goes, Westwal (Centrum) station to St.Annaland, Dorpsweg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Connexxion schedule. We update the schedule of 643, from Goes to Tholen, daily at midnight.