645
645 - Beelitz Liebknechtpark Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Brandenburg Zob - 05:51 18:51 - Brandenburg Potsdamer Landstr. - 05:53 18:53 - Brandenburg Belziger Chaussee - 05:54 18:54 - Rietz Gewerbegebiet - 05:57 18:57 - Rietz (Bei Brandenburg) am Rietzer Berg - 05:58 18:58 - Rietz (Bei Brandenburg) Friedhof - 06:00 19:00 - Rietz (Bei Brandenburg) Dorf - 06:01 19:01 - Prützke - 06:05 19:05 - Görnsee - 06:07 19:07 - Grebs (Bei Lehnin) - 06:09 19:09 - Netzen Dorf - 06:11 19:11 - Netzen Klostertrift - 06:12 19:12 - Nahmitz Friedhof - 06:14 19:14 - Nahmitz Dorf - 06:15 19:15 - Lehnin Weinbergweg - 06:17 19:17 - Lehnin Kaltenhausen - 06:18 19:18 - Lehnin Belziger Str. - 06:20 19:20 - Lehnin Busbahnhof - 06:27 19:27 - Emstal - 06:31 19:31 - Busendorf - 06:36 19:36 - Kanin - 06:38 19:38 - Klaistow Dorf - 06:39 19:39 - Fichtenwalde am Lönsberg - 06:42 19:42 21:39 Fichtenwalde Schmerberger Str. - 06:43 19:43 21:40 Fichtenwalde Schule - 06:44 19:44 21:41 Fichtenwalde Mittelstr. - 06:45 19:45 21:42 Fichtenwalde Brücker Weg - 06:46 19:46 21:43 Beelitz-Heilstätten Reha-Kliniken - 06:49 19:49 21:46 Beelitz-Heilstätten Bahnhof/Nord - 06:50 19:50 21:46 Beelitz-Heilstätten Bahnhof/Süd - 06:51 19:51 21:47 Beelitz-Heilstätten Parkinsonklinik - 06:52 19:52 21:48 Beelitz Husarenallee - 06:53 19:53 21:50 Beelitz Finkenstr. 03:40 06:55 19:55 21:51 Beelitz Carl-Von-Ossietzky-Str. 03:41 06:56 19:56 21:52 Beelitz Zeppelinstr. 03:43 06:58 19:58 21:54 Beelitz Liebknechtpark 03:44 06:59 19:59 21:55
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Brandenburg Zob - 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 - - Brandenburg Potsdamer Landstr. - 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 - - Brandenburg Belziger Chaussee - 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 - - Rietz (Bei Brandenburg) am Rietzer Berg - 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 - - Rietz (Bei Brandenburg) Friedhof - 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 - - Rietz (Bei Brandenburg) Dorf - 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 - - Prützke - 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 - - Görnsee - 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 - - Grebs (Bei Lehnin) - 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 - - Netzen Dorf - 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 - - Netzen Klostertrift - 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 - - Nahmitz Friedhof - 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 - - Nahmitz Dorf - 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 - - Lehnin Weinbergweg - 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 - - Lehnin Kaltenhausen - 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 - - Lehnin Belziger Str. - 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 - - Lehnin Busbahnhof - 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 - - Emstal - 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 - - Busendorf - 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 - - Kanin - 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 - - Klaistow Dorf - 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 - - Fichtenwalde am Lönsberg 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:39 22:39 Fichtenwalde Schmerberger Str. 06:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:40 22:40 Fichtenwalde Schule 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:41 22:41 Fichtenwalde Mittelstr. 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:42 22:42 Fichtenwalde Brücker Weg 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:43 22:43 Beelitz-Heilstätten Reha-Kliniken 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:46 22:46 Beelitz-Heilstätten Bahnhof/Nord 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:46 22:46 Beelitz-Heilstätten Bahnhof/Süd 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:47 22:47 Beelitz-Heilstätten Parkinsonklinik 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:48 22:48 Beelitz Husarenallee 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:50 22:50 Beelitz Finkenstr. 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:51 22:51 Beelitz Carl-Von-Ossietzky-Str. 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:52 22:52 Beelitz Zeppelinstr. 06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:54 22:54 Beelitz Liebknechtpark 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:55 22:55
Sunday and Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Brandenburg Zob - 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 - Brandenburg Potsdamer Landstr. - 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 - Brandenburg Belziger Chaussee - 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 - Rietz (Bei Brandenburg) am Rietzer Berg - 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 - Rietz (Bei Brandenburg) Friedhof - 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 - Rietz (Bei Brandenburg) Dorf - 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 - Prützke - 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 - Görnsee - 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 - Grebs (Bei Lehnin) - 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 - Netzen Dorf - 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 - Netzen Klostertrift - 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 - Nahmitz Friedhof - 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 - Nahmitz Dorf - 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 - Lehnin Weinbergweg - 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 - Lehnin Kaltenhausen - 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 - Lehnin Belziger Str. - 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 - Lehnin Busbahnhof - 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 - Emstal - 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 - Busendorf - 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 - Kanin - 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 - Klaistow Dorf - 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 - Fichtenwalde am Lönsberg 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:39 Fichtenwalde Schmerberger Str. 06:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:40 Fichtenwalde Schule 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:41 Fichtenwalde Mittelstr. 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:42 Fichtenwalde Brücker Weg 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:43 Beelitz-Heilstätten Reha-Kliniken 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:46 Beelitz-Heilstätten Bahnhof/Nord 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:46 Beelitz-Heilstätten Bahnhof/Süd 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:47 Beelitz-Heilstätten Parkinsonklinik 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:48 Beelitz Husarenallee 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:50 Beelitz Finkenstr. 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:51 Beelitz Carl-Von-Ossietzky-Str. 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:52 Beelitz Zeppelinstr. 06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:54 Beelitz Liebknechtpark 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:55
VBB Bus schedule - 645 (Beelitz Liebknechtpark) The VBB Bus schedule for the 645 route, Beelitz Liebknechtpark, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brandenburg Zob station to Beelitz Liebknechtpark station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
645 Alternative Directions Schedules