645 - Ltd Stop / Co Rd 73 P&R Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
2nd St S & 2nd Ave / 3rd Ave S | 6:38 AM | 7:38 AM |
Marquette Ave & 2nd St S | 6:41 AM | 7:41 AM |
Marquette Ave & 3rd St - Stop Group B | 6:42 AM | 7:42 AM |
Marquette Ave & 5th St - Stop Group B | 6:44 AM | 7:44 AM |
Marquette Ave & 7th St - Stop Group B | 6:46 AM | 7:46 AM |
Marquette Ave & 9th St - Stop Group B | 6:47 AM | 7:47 AM |
11th St S & Marquette Ave | 6:49 AM | 7:49 AM |
11th St S & La Salle Ave S | 6:50 AM | 7:50 AM |
11th St S & Harmon Place | 6:51 AM | 7:51 AM |
Park Place Blvd & Wayzata Blvd S | 6:58 AM | 8:00 AM |
Park Place Blvd S & 16th St W | 6:58 AM | 8:00 AM |
16th St W & Double Tree Hilton Entrance | 6:58 AM | 8:00 AM |
16th St W & Park Place East | 6:59 AM | 8:01 AM |
Zarthan Ave S & Wayzata Blvd S | 6:59 AM | 8:01 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Colorado Ave S | 7:00 AM | 8:02 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Dakota Ave S | 7:00 AM | 8:02 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Dakota Ave / Hampshire | 7:01 AM | 8:03 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Idaho Ave S | 7:01 AM | 8:03 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Kentucky Ave S | 7:02 AM | 8:04 AM |
Louisiana Transit Center & Gate B | 7:02 AM | 8:04 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Pennsylvania Ave | 7:03 AM | 8:05 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Texas Ave | 7:03 AM | 8:05 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Winnetka Ave | 7:04 AM | 8:06 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & #8401 | 7:05 AM | 8:07 AM |
General Mills Blvd P&R Gate B | 7:05 AM | 8:07 AM |
General Mills Blvd & General Mills Corp | 7:06 AM | 8:08 AM |
Betty Crocker Dr & General Mills Blvd | 7:07 AM | 8:09 AM |
Betty Crocker Dr & General Mills Main En | 7:08 AM | 8:10 AM |
Shelard Pkwy & Ford Rd | 7:09 AM | 8:11 AM |
Ford Rd & Shelard Pkwy / Ford Lane | 7:10 AM | 8:12 AM |
Ford Rd & #600 Metropoint Bldg | 7:10 AM | 8:12 AM |
Ford Rd & #435 | 7:11 AM | 8:13 AM |
Ford Rd & Wayzata Blvd N | 7:11 AM | 8:13 AM |
Wayzata Blvd N & Shelard Pkwy | 7:12 AM | 8:14 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & #10301 | 7:13 AM | 8:16 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Tonka Terrace | 7:14 AM | 8:17 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Archwood Rd | 7:15 AM | 8:18 AM |
Wayzata Blvd S & Wilshire Dr S | 7:17 AM | 8:20 AM |
Co Rd 73 P&R & B Bay | 7:19 AM | 8:22 AM |
Metro Transit bus schedule - 645 (Ltd Stop / Co Rd 73 P&R)
The Metro Transit bus schedule for the 645 route, Ltd Stop / Co Rd 73 P&R, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 2nd St S & 2nd Ave / 3rd Ave S station to Co Rd 73 P&R & B Bay station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metro Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 645, from Minneapolis to Minnetonka, daily at midnight.