645 - Nybygda - Hamar Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brumunddal Sentrum | 06:55 |
Biblioteket Brumunddal | 06:55 |
Liavegen | 06:57 |
Flåhagvegen | 06:58 |
Sidearmen Nordåsvegen | 06:59 |
Myhres Plass | 07:01 |
Haugen Nordåsen | 07:01 |
Spikdalshøgda | 07:02 |
Sørdal | 07:04 |
Hovderampa | 07:05 |
Vestlien | 07:06 |
Engeskaug | 07:09 |
Søgårdskrysset | 07:12 |
Nybygda | 07:13 |
Jonsdal | 07:15 |
Øverlia Nybygda | 07:16 |
Putten | 07:19 |
Holm | 07:20 |
Granerud | 07:22 |
Pinnerud | 07:24 |
Bjørnerud | 07:26 |
Kilde | 07:28 |
Bjørgedalsvegen/Yksetvegen | 07:29 |
Vesteng | 07:31 |
Haugli | 07:32 |
Gjerlaug | 07:34 |
Kylstad Skole | 07:34 |
Engebakk | 07:36 |
Grindal | 07:38 |
Løberg | 07:39 |
Gålåskrysset | 07:41 |
Gålåsgutua/Gålåsvegen | 07:43 |
Grindåker | 07:46 |
Furnes Ungdomsskole | 07:47 |
Jensbakken | 07:49 |
Nermarka | 07:50 |
Nydal Gjerluvegen | 07:52 |
Nydal Furnesvegen | 07:52 |
Sandbakken | 07:54 |
Olrud | 07:57 |
Krokvegen | 07:58 |
Stavsberg | 07:59 |
Stenbergvegen | 08:01 |
Voll | 08:03 |
Volljordet | 08:03 |
Opplands Gate | 08:05 |
Vognvegen/Furubergvegen | 08:07 |
Svartoldervegen | 08:08 |
Maxi | 08:09 |
Øysteins Gate | 08:11 |
Bryggeriet | 08:12 |
Stortorget | 08:13 |
Kvartal 48 | 08:14 |
Hamar Skysstasjon | 08:16 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 645 (Nybygda - Hamar)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 645 route, Nybygda - Hamar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brumunddal Sentrum station to Hamar Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.