646 - Furnesåsen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hamar Katedralskole | 15:35 |
Bellevue Vognvegen | 15:36 |
Volljordet | 15:38 |
Voll | 15:39 |
Stenbergvegen | 15:40 |
Stavsberg | 15:42 |
Krokvegen | 15:43 |
Olrud | 15:45 |
Sandbakken | 15:47 |
Nydal Furnesvegen | 15:48 |
Nydal Gjerluvegen | 15:49 |
Nermarka | 15:50 |
Jensbakken | 15:51 |
Furnes Ungdomsskole | 15:53 |
Grindåker | 15:55 |
Gålåsgutua/Gålåsvegen | 15:57 |
Gålåskrysset | 16:00 |
Løberg | 16:01 |
Grindal | 16:03 |
Engebakk | 16:05 |
Kylstad Skole | 16:06 |
Gjerlaug | 16:07 |
Støve | 16:09 |
Brodal | 16:11 |
Storsveen | 16:13 |
Putten | 16:16 |
Holm | 16:17 |
Granerud | 16:19 |
Pinnerud | 16:21 |
Bjørnerud | 16:23 |
Kilde | 16:25 |
Bjørgedalsvegen/Yksetvegen | 16:26 |
Tvedt | 16:28 |
Kvalfeltet | 16:31 |
Myrvoll | 16:32 |
Bergshøgda | 16:35 |
Sollerud | 16:37 |
Stenbekk | 16:39 |
Kongelhol | 16:42 |
Mørkvedvegen | 16:44 |
Buttekvern | 16:46 |
Brumunddal Sentrum | 16:47 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 646 (Furnesåsen)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 646 route, Furnesåsen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hamar Katedralskole station to Brumunddal Sentrum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.