64B - Malonne Malpas Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 Schedule
Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Departure #8
Malonne Malpas Place
09:14
10:28
11:28
12:28
13:28
14:28
15:28
16:28
Malonne Ecole Communale
09:16
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:30
Malonne La Navinne
09:17
10:31
11:31
12:31
13:31
14:31
15:31
16:31
Malonne Centre Sportif Saint-Berthuin
09:19
10:33
11:33
12:33
13:33
14:33
15:33
16:33
Malonne Chemin De Bransart
09:20
10:34
11:34
12:34
13:34
14:34
15:34
16:34
Namur Notre-Dame Au Bois
09:21
10:35
11:35
12:35
13:35
14:35
15:35
16:35
Namur La Marlagne
09:21
10:35
11:35
12:35
13:35
14:35
15:35
16:35
Namur La Vecquée
09:22
10:36
11:36
12:36
13:36
14:36
15:36
16:36
Salzinnes Clinique Ste-Elisabeth
09:26
10:40
11:40
12:40
13:40
14:40
15:40
16:40
Salzinnes Eglise Ste Julienne
09:27
10:41
11:41
12:41
13:41
14:41
15:41
16:41
Salzinnes Place Wiertz
09:29
10:43
11:43
12:43
13:43
14:43
15:43
16:43
Salzinnes Place Falmagne
09:30
10:44
11:44
12:44
13:44
14:44
15:44
16:44
Namur Omalius
09:31
10:45
11:45
12:45
13:45
14:45
15:45
16:45
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole
09:32
10:46
11:46
12:46
13:46
14:46
15:46
16:46
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
09:35
10:49
11:49
12:49
13:49
14:49
15:49
16:49
Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Departure #8
Departure #9
Malonne Malpas Place
09:14
10:28
11:28
12:28
13:28
14:28
15:28
16:28
18:28
Malonne Ecole Communale
09:16
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:30
18:30
Malonne La Navinne
09:17
10:31
11:31
12:31
13:31
14:31
15:31
16:31
18:31
Malonne Centre Sportif Saint-Berthuin
09:19
10:33
11:33
12:33
13:33
14:33
15:33
16:33
18:33
Malonne Chemin De Bransart
09:20
10:34
11:34
12:34
13:34
14:34
15:34
16:34
18:34
Namur Notre-Dame Au Bois
09:21
10:35
11:35
12:35
13:35
14:35
15:35
16:35
18:35
Namur La Marlagne
09:21
10:35
11:35
12:35
13:35
14:35
15:35
16:35
18:35
Namur La Vecquée
09:22
10:36
11:36
12:36
13:36
14:36
15:36
16:36
18:36
Salzinnes Clinique Ste-Elisabeth
09:25
10:39
11:39
12:39
13:39
14:39
15:39
16:39
18:39
Salzinnes Eglise Ste Julienne
09:26
10:40
11:40
12:40
13:40
14:40
15:40
16:40
18:40
Salzinnes Place Wiertz
09:27
10:42
11:42
12:42
13:42
14:42
15:42
16:42
18:42
Salzinnes Place Falmagne
09:28
10:43
11:43
12:43
13:43
14:43
15:43
16:43
18:43
Namur Omalius
09:29
10:44
11:44
12:44
13:44
14:44
15:44
16:44
18:44
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole
09:30
10:45
11:45
12:45
13:45
14:45
15:45
16:45
18:45
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
09:33
10:48
11:48
12:48
13:48
14:48
15:48
16:48
18:48
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Departure #8
Malonne Malpas Place
09:14
10:22
11:28
12:28
13:28
14:28
15:28
16:28
Malonne Ecole Communale
09:16
10:24
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:30
Malonne La Navinne
09:17
10:25
11:31
12:31
13:31
14:31
15:31
16:31
Malonne Centre Sportif Saint-Berthuin
09:19
10:27
11:33
12:33
13:33
14:33
15:33
16:33
Malonne Chemin De Bransart
09:20
10:28
11:34
12:34
13:34
14:34
15:34
16:34
Namur Notre-Dame Au Bois
09:21
10:29
11:35
12:35
13:35
14:35
15:35
16:35
Namur La Marlagne
09:21
10:29
11:35
12:35
13:35
14:35
15:35
16:35
Namur La Vecquée
09:22
10:30
11:36
12:36
13:36
14:36
15:36
16:36
Salzinnes Clinique Ste-Elisabeth
09:26
10:34
11:40
12:40
13:40
14:40
15:40
16:40
Salzinnes Eglise Ste Julienne
09:27
10:35
11:41
12:41
13:41
14:41
15:41
16:41
Salzinnes Place Wiertz
09:29
10:37
11:43
12:43
13:43
14:43
15:43
16:43
Salzinnes Place Falmagne
09:30
10:38
11:44
12:44
13:44
14:44
15:44
16:44
Namur Omalius
09:31
10:39
11:45
12:45
13:45
14:45
15:45
16:45
Namur Pl. De La Station - Coupole
09:32
10:40
11:46
12:46
13:46
14:46
15:46
16:46
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
09:35
10:43
11:49
12:49
13:49
14:49
15:49
16:49
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 64B (Malonne Malpas Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 64B route, Malonne Malpas Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Malonne Malpas Place station to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.