64M - Ganpati Matha (Ladies Special) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Hadapsar Gadital | सुबह ७:५५ बजे | दोपहर १०:५५ बजे | शाम ५:१५ बजे |
Krushna Chhaya Hotel Hadapsar | सुबह ७:५५ बजे | दोपहर १०:५५ बजे | शाम ५:१५ बजे |
Hadapsar Bhaji Mandai | सुबह ७:५७ बजे | दोपहर १०:५६ बजे | शाम ५:१७ बजे |
Hadapsar Gaon | सुबह ७:५८ बजे | दोपहर १०:५८ बजे | शाम ५:१८ बजे |
Magarpatta Hospital | सुबह ८:०० बजे | दोपहर १०:५९ बजे | शाम ५:२० बजे |
Vaiduwadi | सुबह ८:०२ बजे | दोपहर ११:०१ बजे | शाम ५:२२ बजे |
Ramtekdi | सुबह ८:०६ बजे | दोपहर ११:०४ बजे | शाम ५:२६ बजे |
Kalubai Mandir Ramtekdi | सुबह ८:०८ बजे | दोपहर ११:०६ बजे | शाम ५:२८ बजे |
Fatima Nagar | सुबह ८:१० बजे | दोपहर ११:०८ बजे | शाम ५:३० बजे |
Bhairoba Nala Police Chowky | सुबह ८:१२ बजे | दोपहर ११:०९ बजे | शाम ५:३२ बजे |
Race Course | सुबह ८:१५ बजे | दोपहर ११:११ बजे | शाम ५:३५ बजे |
Mahatma Gandhi Stand Pulgate | सुबह ८:१८ बजे | दोपहर ११:१४ बजे | शाम ५:३८ बजे |
Golibar Maidan | सुबह ८:२१ बजे | दोपहर ११:१७ बजे | शाम ५:४१ बजे |
Mira Society | सुबह ८:२३ बजे | दोपहर ११:१८ बजे | शाम ५:४३ बजे |
S.T Divisional Office | सुबह ८:२४ बजे | दोपहर ११:१९ बजे | शाम ५:४४ बजे |
Ghorpade Peth | सुबह ८:२६ बजे | दोपहर ११:२१ बजे | शाम ५:४६ बजे |
Swargate Depot | सुबह ८:२८ बजे | दोपहर ११:२२ बजे | शाम ५:४८ बजे |
Nehru Stadium | सुबह ८:२९ बजे | दोपहर ११:२४ बजे | शाम ५:४९ बजे |
Sarasbaug | सुबह ८:३१ बजे | दोपहर ११:२५ बजे | शाम ५:५१ बजे |
Madiwale Colony | सुबह ८:३२ बजे | दोपहर ११:२६ बजे | शाम ५:५२ बजे |
S.P.College | सुबह ८:३४ बजे | दोपहर ११:२७ बजे | शाम ५:५४ बजे |
Maharashtra Mandal | सुबह ८:३५ बजे | दोपहर ११:२९ बजे | शाम ५:५५ बजे |
Sahitya Parishad | सुबह ८:३७ बजे | दोपहर ११:३० बजे | शाम ५:५७ बजे |
Deccan Corner (To Karve Road) | सुबह ८:३९ बजे | दोपहर ११:३१ बजे | शाम ५:५९ बजे |
Garware College | सुबह ८:४० बजे | दोपहर ११:३२ बजे | शाम ६:०० बजे |
Sonal Hall | सुबह ८:४२ बजे | दोपहर ११:३४ बजे | शाम ६:०२ बजे |
S.N.D.T College (Karve Road) | सुबह ८:४५ बजे | दोपहर ११:३७ बजे | शाम ६:०५ बजे |
Paud Phata (Karve Road) | सुबह ८:४७ बजे | दोपहर ११:३८ बजे | शाम ६:०७ बजे |
Maruti Mandir Kothrud | सुबह ८:४९ बजे | दोपहर ११:४० बजे | शाम ६:०९ बजे |
Karve Putala | सुबह ८:५१ बजे | दोपहर ११:४१ बजे | शाम ६:११ बजे |
Kothrud Stand | सुबह ८:५३ बजे | दोपहर ११:४३ बजे | शाम ६:१३ बजे |
Gandhi Bhavan Phata | सुबह ८:५५ बजे | दोपहर ११:४४ बजे | शाम ६:१५ बजे |
Vandevi Mandir | सुबह ८:५५ बजे | दोपहर ११:४५ बजे | शाम ६:१५ बजे |
Wadache Jhad | सुबह ८:५६ बजे | दोपहर ११:४६ बजे | शाम ६:१६ बजे |
Karvenagar | सुबह ८:५८ बजे | दोपहर ११:४७ बजे | शाम ६:१८ बजे |
Galinde Path | सुबह ९:०० बजे | दोपहर ११:४९ बजे | शाम ६:२० बजे |
Tapodham Society | सुबह ९:०२ बजे | दोपहर ११:५० बजे | शाम ६:२२ बजे |
Warje Gaon - N.D.A.Road | सुबह ९:०३ बजे | दोपहर ११:५१ बजे | शाम ६:२३ बजे |
Malwadi | सुबह ९:०५ बजे | दोपहर ११:५३ बजे | शाम ६:२५ बजे |
Dnyanesh Society | सुबह ९:०६ बजे | दोपहर ११:५४ बजे | शाम ६:२६ बजे |
Ganpati Matha | सुबह ९:०८ बजे | दोपहर ११:५६ बजे | शाम ६:२८ बजे |
PMPML bus schedule - 64M (Ganpati Matha (Ladies Special))
The PMPML bus schedule for the 64M route, Ganpati Matha (Ladies Special), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hadapsar Gadital station to Ganpati Matha station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PMPML schedule.