65 - Montecchio (Pio La Torre) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Saludecio | 07:00 | 13:10 | 19:25 |
Saludecio (Consorzio Agrario) | 07:01 | 13:11 | 19:26 |
Mondaino (Pensilina) | 07:03 | 13:13 | 19:28 |
Mondaino | 07:04 | 13:14 | 19:29 |
Montegridolfo | 07:07 | - | - |
S. Pietro Di Montegridolfo | 07:08 | - | - |
S.Pietro (Incr. Meleto) | 07:08 | - | - |
Trebbio Di Montegridolfo (Pensilina) | 07:10 | - | - |
Belvedere Fogliense (Pensilina) | - | 13:18 | 19:33 |
Trebbio Di Montegridolfo | 07:12 | - | - |
S.P. Carrate (Padiglione) | 07:14 | - | - |
S. Barbara (Padiglione) | - | 13:22 | 19:37 |
Marconi (Padiglione) | 07:15 | 13:23 | 19:38 |
Baracca (Padiglione) | 07:17 | 13:25 | 19:40 |
Berliguer (Giolitti) | 07:18 | 13:26 | 19:41 |
Padiglione | 07:18 | 13:26 | 19:41 |
S.P. Fogliense 2 (Scuola) | 07:22 | 13:30 | 19:45 |
S.P. Fogliense (Monte Nerone) | 07:22 | 13:33 | 19:48 |
S. Michele (Montecchio) | 07:23 | - | - |
Montecchio (C.Comm.) | 07:24 | - | - |
Montecchio (Pio La Torre) | 07:25 | 13:35 | 19:50 |
Adriabus spa bus schedule - 65 (Montecchio (Pio La Torre))
The Adriabus spa bus schedule for the 65 route, Montecchio (Pio La Torre), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saludecio station to Montecchio (Pio La Torre) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adriabus spa schedule. We update the schedule of 65, from Saludecio to Montecchio (Pio La Torre), daily at midnight.