65 - Vals Les Issoux Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vals Collège Gouy | 13:04 |
Vals Galimard | 13:06 |
Vals Place Général De Gaulle | 13:07 |
Vals Voltour | 13:09 |
Vals Les Eschandols | 13:15 |
Pont De Vals | 13:17 |
Vals Route D'Arlix | 13:27 |
Vals Chamblas | 13:30 |
Vals Laiterie Carrier - Beauregard | 13:32 |
Vals Le Prat | 13:33 |
Vals Les Bruges | 13:34 |
Vals Les Issoux | 13:36 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vals Collège Gouy | 16:35 |
Vals Ecole Maternelle | 16:37 |
Vals Ecole Publique | 16:39 |
Vals Ecole Privée | 16:40 |
Vals Galimard | 16:41 |
Vals Place Général De Gaulle | 16:43 |
Vals Route D'Arlix | 16:50 |
Vals Chamblas | 16:53 |
Vals Laiterie Carrier - Beauregard | 16:55 |
Vals Le Prat | 16:56 |
Vals Les Bruges | 16:57 |
Vals Les Issoux | 16:59 |
AUBENAS - Tout'enbus bus schedule - 65 (Vals Les Issoux)
The AUBENAS - Tout'enbus bus schedule for the 65 route, Vals Les Issoux, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vals Collège Gouy station to Vals Les Issoux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AUBENAS - Tout'enbus schedule.