65
65 - Ternat Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Leerbeek Stelplaats Perron 4 | 15:30 |
Gooik Meintjes | 15:32 |
Gooik Kwakenbeek | 15:33 |
Gooik Wijngaardstraat | 15:35 |
Gooik Belle Triene | 15:37 |
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Zwartenbroek | 15:39 |
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Saffelberg | 15:40 |
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Negenbunderstraat | 15:41 |
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Zonnestraal | 15:42 |
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Marktplein | 15:43 |
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Gustaaf Van Der Steenstraat | 15:44 |
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Sporthal | 15:45 |
Sint-Martens-Lennik Postberg | 15:47 |
Sint-Martens-Lennik Sint-Godelieve | 15:49 |
Sint-Martens-Lennik Oude Brusselstraat | 15:52 |
Schepdaal Goudveerdegem | 15:55 |
Sint-Martens-Lennik Breynaert | 15:57 |
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Eizeringen Kruispunt | 16:00 |
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Eizeringen Assesteenweg | 16:01 |
Wambeek Klapscheut | 16:04 |
Wambeek Stenebrugstraat | 16:05 |
Wambeek De Spiegel | 16:06 |
Wambeek Kerk | 16:07 |
Wambeek Fijnestraat | 16:08 |
Ternat Terlinden | 16:11 |
Ternat Sport | 16:12 |
Ternat Park Kruikenburg | 16:13 |
Ternat Station | 16:15 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 65 (Ternat Station)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 65 route, Ternat Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leerbeek Stelplaats Perron 4 station to Ternat Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.