65 - Capolinea Metropark→S. Martino Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XXV Luglio 23 | 08:30 | 11:15 | 12:00 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 16:10 | 17:20 | 18:30 | 19:40 | 20:50 | 21:50 |
Cava De' Tirreni FS | 08:31 | 11:16 | 12:01 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:31 | 19:41 | 20:51 | 21:51 |
V.Veneto Asl 1 | 08:31 | 11:16 | 12:01 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:31 | 19:41 | 20:51 | 21:51 |
Martelli Castaldi 51 | 08:33 | 11:19 | 12:04 | 13:58 | 14:44 | 16:14 | 17:24 | 18:34 | 19:44 | 20:53 | 21:53 |
Gramsci 11 | 08:34 | 11:19 | 12:04 | 13:59 | 14:44 | 16:14 | 17:24 | 18:34 | 19:44 | 20:54 | 21:54 |
Gramsci, 21 | 08:35 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 14:00 | 14:45 | 16:15 | 17:25 | 18:35 | 19:45 | 20:55 | 21:55 |
Gigantino Filangieri | 08:35 | 11:21 | 12:06 | 14:00 | 14:46 | 16:16 | 17:26 | 18:36 | 19:46 | 20:55 | 21:55 |
S. D Acquisto 34 | 08:36 | 11:22 | 12:07 | 14:01 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 17:27 | 18:37 | 19:47 | 20:56 | 21:56 |
Violante 1 | 08:37 | 11:22 | 12:07 | 14:02 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 17:27 | 18:37 | 19:47 | 20:57 | 21:57 |
Nenni, 1 | 08:37 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 14:02 | 14:48 | 16:18 | 17:28 | 18:38 | 19:48 | 20:57 | 21:57 |
Prezzolini | 08:38 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 14:03 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 17:29 | 18:39 | 19:49 | 20:58 | 21:58 |
Prezzolini Grimaldi | 08:39 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 14:04 | 14:50 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:40 | 19:50 | 20:59 | 21:59 |
Passiano | 08:40 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 14:05 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:41 | 19:51 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Siani 2 | 08:40 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 14:05 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:41 | 19:51 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Siani 4 | 08:40 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 14:05 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 17:31 | 18:41 | 19:51 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Siani 6 | 08:41 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 14:06 | 14:52 | 16:22 | 17:32 | 18:42 | 19:52 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
Siani 8 | 08:42 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 14:06 | 14:53 | 16:23 | 17:33 | 18:43 | 19:53 | 21:02 | 22:02 |
Siani 10 | 08:42 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 14:07 | 14:53 | 16:23 | 17:33 | 18:43 | 19:53 | 21:02 | 22:02 |
Siani 12 | 08:43 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 14:07 | 14:54 | 16:24 | 17:34 | 18:44 | 19:54 | 21:03 | 22:03 |
Contrapone | 08:44 | 11:30 | 12:15 | 14:08 | 14:55 | 16:25 | 17:35 | 18:45 | 19:55 | 21:04 | 22:04 |
Siani 1 | 08:44 | 11:30 | 12:15 | 14:08 | 14:55 | 16:25 | 17:35 | 18:45 | 19:55 | 21:04 | 22:04 |
Siani 30 | 08:45 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 14:09 | 14:56 | 16:26 | 17:36 | 18:46 | 19:56 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
Siani 22 | 08:45 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 14:10 | 14:56 | 16:26 | 17:36 | 18:46 | 19:56 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
Siani Armenante | 08:46 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 14:11 | 14:57 | 16:27 | 17:37 | 18:47 | 19:57 | 21:06 | 22:06 |
Siani Luciano | 08:46 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 14:11 | 14:57 | 16:27 | 17:37 | 18:47 | 19:57 | 21:06 | 22:06 |
Siani 24 | 08:47 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 14:12 | 14:58 | 16:28 | 17:38 | 18:48 | 19:58 | 21:07 | 22:07 |
Passiano | 08:47 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 14:13 | 14:58 | 16:28 | 17:38 | 18:48 | 19:58 | 21:07 | 22:07 |
Filangieri Grimaldi | 08:48 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 14:13 | 14:59 | 16:29 | 17:39 | 18:49 | 19:59 | 21:08 | 22:08 |
S.Maria Del Rovo, 3 | 08:50 | 11:36 | 12:21 | 14:16 | 15:01 | 16:31 | 17:41 | 18:51 | 20:01 | 21:10 | 22:10 |
S.Maria Del Rovo 31 | 08:50 | 11:36 | 12:21 | 14:16 | 15:01 | 16:31 | 17:41 | 18:51 | 20:01 | 21:10 | 22:10 |
S. Maria Del Rovo Chiesa | 08:51 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 14:17 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 17:42 | 18:52 | 20:02 | 21:11 | 22:11 |
San Martino 1 | 08:51 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 14:18 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 17:42 | 18:52 | 20:02 | 21:11 | 22:11 |
San Martino 13 | 08:52 | 11:38 | 12:23 | 14:19 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 17:43 | 18:53 | 20:03 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
San Martino 28 | 08:53 | 11:39 | 12:24 | 14:20 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 17:44 | 18:54 | 20:04 | 21:13 | 22:13 |
San Martino 30 | 08:54 | 11:40 | 12:25 | 14:21 | 15:05 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:05 | 21:14 | 22:14 |
San Martino 39 | 08:55 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 14:22 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 18:56 | 20:06 | 21:15 | 22:15 |
San Martino 49 | 08:55 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 14:23 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 18:56 | 20:06 | 21:15 | 22:15 |
S. Martino | 08:56 | 11:42 | 12:27 | 14:24 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 17:47 | 18:57 | 20:07 | 21:16 | 22:16 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
XXV Luglio 23 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Cava De' Tirreni FS | 10:02 | 12:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
V.Veneto Asl 1 | 10:03 | 12:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
Martelli Castaldi 51 | 10:07 | 12:03 | 18:04 | 20:04 |
Gramsci 11 | 10:08 | 12:04 | 18:05 | 20:05 |
Gramsci, 21 | 10:09 | 12:05 | 18:05 | 20:05 |
Gigantino Filangieri | 10:11 | 12:05 | 18:07 | 20:07 |
S. D Acquisto 34 | - | 12:06 | 18:07 | 20:07 |
Violante 1 | - | 12:07 | 18:08 | 20:08 |
Nenni, 1 | - | 12:07 | 18:09 | 20:09 |
Prezzolini | - | 12:08 | 18:10 | 20:10 |
Prezzolini Grimaldi | - | 12:09 | 18:11 | 20:11 |
Passiano | - | 12:10 | 18:12 | 20:12 |
Siani 2 | - | 12:10 | 18:12 | 20:12 |
Siani 4 | - | 12:10 | 18:12 | 20:12 |
Siani 6 | - | 12:11 | 18:13 | 20:13 |
Siani 8 | - | 12:12 | 18:14 | 20:14 |
Siani 10 | - | 12:12 | 18:14 | 20:14 |
Siani 12 | - | 12:13 | 18:15 | 20:15 |
Contrapone | - | 12:14 | 18:16 | 20:16 |
Siani 1 | - | 12:14 | 18:16 | 20:16 |
Siani 30 | - | 12:15 | 18:17 | 20:17 |
Siani 22 | - | 12:15 | 18:18 | 20:18 |
Siani Armenante | - | 12:16 | 18:18 | 20:18 |
Siani Luciano | - | 12:16 | 18:19 | 20:19 |
Siani 24 | - | 12:17 | 18:19 | 20:19 |
Passiano | - | 12:17 | 18:20 | 20:20 |
Filangieri Grimaldi | - | 12:18 | 18:21 | 20:21 |
S.Maria Del Rovo, 3 | 10:13 | 12:19 | 18:23 | 20:23 |
S.Maria Del Rovo 31 | 10:14 | 12:19 | 18:23 | 20:23 |
S. Maria Del Rovo Chiesa | 10:15 | 12:20 | 18:24 | 20:24 |
San Martino 1 | 10:16 | 12:21 | 18:25 | 20:25 |
San Martino 13 | 10:18 | 12:22 | 18:26 | 20:26 |
San Martino 28 | 10:20 | 12:22 | 18:27 | 20:27 |
San Martino 30 | 10:21 | 12:23 | 18:28 | 20:28 |
San Martino 39 | 10:23 | 12:24 | 18:28 | 20:28 |
San Martino 49 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 18:29 | 20:29 |
S. Martino | 10:25 | 12:25 | 18:30 | 20:30 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 65 (Capolinea Metropark→S. Martino)
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 65 route, Capolinea Metropark→S. Martino, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from XXV Luglio 23 station to S. Martino station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule.