65 - Церковь Всех Святых Schedule
Departure from Собор Св. Михаила
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
5:10 | 6:00 |
5:26 | 6:18 |
5:46 | 6:36 |
6:01 | 6:55 |
6:20 | 7:13 |
6:28 | 7:22 |
6:38 | 7:32 |
6:46 | 7:41 |
6:57 | 7:51 |
7:03 | 8:01 |
7:15 | 8:11 |
7:20 | 8:20 |
7:31 | 8:28 |
7:39 | 8:37 |
7:50 | 8:54 |
7:56 | 9:12 |
8:07 | 9:22 |
8:15 | 9:32 |
8:26 | 9:42 |
8:32 | 10:02 |
8:44 | 10:12 |
8:49 | 10:21 |
9:01 | 10:31 |
9:07 | 10:52 |
9:18 | 11:13 |
9:26 | 11:23 |
9:36 | 11:32 |
9:44 | 11:41 |
9:55 | 11:50 |
10:01 | 11:59 |
10:13 | 12:09 |
10:18 | 12:26 |
10:36 | 12:36 |
10:54 | 12:46 |
11:06 | 12:56 |
11:24 | 13:06 |
11:47 | 13:15 |
12:04 | 13:25 |
12:22 | 13:34 |
12:38 | 13:52 |
13:02 | 14:11 |
13:20 | 14:21 |
13:35 | 14:30 |
13:40 | 14:39 |
13:52 | 14:51 |
13:58 | 15:03 |
14:09 | 15:24 |
14:17 | 15:40 |
14:28 | 15:49 |
14:34 | 16:08 |
14:44 | 16:23 |
14:52 | 16:36 |
15:04 | 16:50 |
15:09 | 17:05 |
15:22 | 17:15 |
15:28 | 17:25 |
15:39 | 17:35 |
15:45 | 17:42 |
15:55 | 17:59 |
16:03 | 18:08 |
16:13 | 18:34 |
16:21 | 18:48 |
16:33 | 18:56 |
16:39 | 19:05 |
16:51 | 19:19 |
16:56 | 19:27 |
17:12 | 19:35 |
17:17 | 19:44 |
17:31 | 19:54 |
17:37 | 20:08 |
17:47 | 20:33 |
17:55 | 20:55 |
18:06 | 21:18 |
18:12 | 21:58 |
18:19 | - |
18:26 | - |
18:38 | - |
18:44 | - |
18:56 | - |
19:12 | - |
19:34 | - |
19:54 | - |
20:08 | - |
20:41 | - |
20:49 | - |
21:06 | - |
21:18 | - |
21:30 | - |
21:47 | - |
22:04 | - |
Нижегородпассажиравтотранс bus schedule - 65 (Церковь Всех Святых)
The Нижегородпассажиравтотранс bus schedule for the 65 route, Церковь Всех Святых, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Собор Св. Михаила station to Церковь Всех Святых station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Нижегородпассажиравтотранс schedule. We update the schedule of 65, from Автозаводский Район to Сормовский Район, daily at midnight.