65 - Schleckheim (Schmithof) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aachen, Elisenbrunnen | 13:57 |
Aachen, Bushof | 14:00 |
Aachen, Hansemannplatz | 14:02 |
Aachen, Kaiserplatz | 14:03 |
Aachen, Scheibenstraße | 14:05 |
Aachen, Josefskirche (Justizzentrum) | 14:06 |
Aachen, Elsassstraße | 14:08 |
Aachen, Bahnhof Rothe Erde (Bus) | 14:10 |
Aachen, Zeppelinstraße | 14:11 |
Aachen, Adenauerallee | 14:13 |
Aachen, Schönforst | 14:15 |
Aachen, Trierer Platz | 14:17 |
Aachen, Königsberger Straße (Polizeipräsidium) | 14:19 |
Aachen, Brand Eckenerstraße | 14:21 |
Aachen, Brand Ringstraße | 14:23 |
Aachen, Brand | 14:24 |
Aachen, Brand Rollefer Berg | 14:26 |
Aachen, Brand Vennblick | 14:27 |
Aachen, Brand Kollenbruch | 14:28 |
Aachen, Brand Wolferskaul | 14:29 |
Aachen, Brand Niederforstbach | 14:30 |
Aachen, Brand Niederforstbach Pützgasse | 14:31 |
Aachen, Brand Niederforstbach Bau | 14:32 |
Aachen, Kornelimünster Auf Der Gallich | 14:33 |
Aachen, Kornelimünster Steinkaulweid | 14:34 |
Aachen, Kornelimünster Schulberg | 14:35 |
Aachen, Kornelimünster Meischenfeld | 14:36 |
Aachen, Kornelimünster Schleckheimer Straße | 14:37 |
Aachen, Schleckheim Aachener Straße | 14:39 |
Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule - 65 (Schleckheim (Schmithof))
The Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule for the 65 route, Schleckheim (Schmithof), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aachen, Elisenbrunnen station to Aachen, Schleckheim Aachener Straße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG schedule.