65 - Chica Ferreira > Terminal Gameleiras Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final Linha 65 - Cras Polo I Chica Ferreira (Av. José Vallim De Mello)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:10 | 05:10 |
05:15 | 05:55 | 06:10 |
05:30 | 06:35 | 07:10 |
05:45 | 07:15 | 08:10 |
06:00 | 07:55 | 09:10 |
06:15 | 08:35 | 10:10 |
06:30 | 09:15 | 11:10 |
06:45 | 09:55 | 12:10 |
07:00 | 10:35 | 13:10 |
07:15 | 11:15 | 14:10 |
07:30 | 11:55 | 15:10 |
07:45 | 12:35 | 16:10 |
08:00 | 13:15 | 17:10 |
08:30 | 13:55 | 18:10 |
09:15 | 14:35 | 19:10 |
09:55 | 15:15 | 20:10 |
10:35 | 15:55 | 21:10 |
11:15 | 16:35 | 22:10 |
11:55 | 17:15 | 23:10 |
12:35 | 17:55 | - |
13:15 | 18:35 | - |
13:55 | 19:15 | - |
14:35 | 19:55 | - |
15:15 | 20:35 | - |
15:55 | 21:15 | - |
16:35 | 21:55 | - |
17:15 | 22:35 | - |
17:55 | 23:15 | - |
18:35 | - | - |
19:15 | - | - |
19:55 | - | - |
20:35 | - | - |
21:15 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
22:35 | - | - |
23:15 | - | - |
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo bus schedule - 65 (Chica Ferreira > Terminal Gameleiras)
The Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo bus schedule for the 65 route, Chica Ferreira > Terminal Gameleiras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final Linha 65 - Cras Polo I Chica Ferreira (Av. José Vallim De Mello) station to Plataforma A1 - Terminal Gameleiras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo schedule.