652 - T. Itaparica Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Da Fé, 21 | 05:00 |
Avenida Gaivotas, 13 | 05:00 |
Rua Pavão, 624 | 05:01 |
Rua Pavão, 412 | 05:01 |
Rua Tucano, 318 | 05:02 |
Rua Pelicano, 305 | 05:03 |
Rua Pelicano | 05:04 |
Avenida Gaivotas, 122 | 05:04 |
Rua Curió, 357 | 05:05 |
Rua Apóstolo Pedro | 05:06 |
Rua Apóstolo João | 05:06 |
Rodovia Darly Santos, 4100 | 05:08 |
Rodovia Darly Santos, 4530 | 05:09 |
Rodovia Darly Santos, 4822-4896 | 05:11 |
Terminal Itaparica | 05:11 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 652 (T. Itaparica)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 652 route, T. Itaparica, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Da Fé, 21 station to Terminal Itaparica station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.