653 - Apeldoorn Sg Jac. Fruytier Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Renkum, Telefoonweg | 07:10 |
Wageningen, Mansholtlaan | 07:16 |
Bennekom, Bart Van Elstplantsoen | 07:20 |
Bennekom, Hof Van Sint Pieter | 07:21 |
Bennekom, Molenstraat | 07:22 |
Bennekom, Strooyweg | 07:23 |
Bennekom, Heidelaan | 07:24 |
Bennekom, Vossenweg | 07:25 |
Bennekom, Hoekelumse Brinkweg | 07:26 |
Ede, Horalaan | 07:28 |
Ede, De Reehorst | 07:29 |
Ede, Centrum/Raadhuis | 07:35 |
Ede, De Bosrand | 07:36 |
Ede, Driesprong | 07:38 |
's Heeren Loo, Apeldoornseweg | 07:43 |
Otterlo, Rotonde | 07:50 |
Hoenderloo, Kronkelweg | 07:56 |
Apeldoorn, Het Leesten | 08:06 |
Apeldoorn, Van Der Valk/De Cantharel | 08:08 |
Apeldoorn, Hoog Buurloseweg | 08:10 |
Apeldoorn, Mandala | 08:13 |
Apeldoorn, J. Fruytierschool | 08:20 |
EBS bus schedule - 653 (Apeldoorn Sg Jac. Fruytier)
The EBS bus schedule for the 653 route, Apeldoorn Sg Jac. Fruytier, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Renkum, Telefoonweg station to Apeldoorn, J. Fruytierschool station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EBS schedule. We update the schedule of 653, from Renkum, Telefoonweg to Apeldoorn, J. Fruytierschool, daily at midnight.