655
655 - Rise Hjarup Schedule
Tuesday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Vestvejen V Stadion (Aabenraa) | 14:00 | 14:55 | 15:40 |
Vestvejen V Hjelmallé | 14:00 | 14:55 | 15:40 |
Forstallé V Skinderbro | 14:02 | 14:57 | 15:42 |
Forstallé V Søstvej | 14:03 | 14:58 | 15:43 |
Søstvej V Rodekær | 14:03 | 14:58 | 15:44 |
Vestvejen V Søstvej | 14:05 | 15:00 | 15:46 |
Camma Larsen-Ledets Vej V Frueløkke | 14:09 | 15:05 | 15:51 |
Nyløkke V Høje Kolstrup Skole | 14:11 | 15:07 | 15:53 |
Camma Larsen-Ledets Vej V Nyløkke | 14:11 | 15:07 | 15:53 |
Camma Larsen-Ledets Vej V Frydendal | 14:13 | 15:10 | 15:56 |
Haderslevvej V Nørrevang (Aabenraa) | 14:14 | 15:11 | 15:57 |
Gamle Kongevej V Østerløkke | 14:16 | 15:13 | 15:59 |
Gamle Kongevej V Tækkerløkke | 14:17 | 15:14 | 16:00 |
Gamle Kongevej V Knapløkke | 14:17 | 15:15 | 16:01 |
Gamle Kongevej V Jørgensgård | 14:18 | 15:16 | 16:02 |
Jørgensgård (Aabenraa) | 14:19 | 15:16 | 16:02 |
Gammel Ribevej V Møllepold | 14:07 | 15:03 | 15:49 |
Gammel Ribevej V Fredenshøj | 14:07 | 15:02 | 15:48 |
Camma Larsen-Ledets Vej V Uglekær | 14:10 | 15:06 | 15:52 |
Lindsnakkevej V Kilen (Aabenraa) | 14:19 | 15:17 | 16:03 |
H P Hanssens Gade V Nørreport | 14:21 | 15:20 | 16:06 |
Løgumklostervej V Lille Bjerggade | 14:22 | 15:21 | 16:07 |
Løgumklostervej V Petersborg Øst | 14:24 | 15:23 | 16:09 |
Løgumklostervej V Petersborg | 14:25 | 15:24 | 16:10 |
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestvejen V Stadion (Aabenraa) | - | 14:00 | 14:55 | 15:40 |
Vestvejen V Hjelmallé | - | 14:00 | 14:55 | 15:40 |
Forstallé V Skinderbro | - | 14:02 | 14:57 | 15:42 |
Forstallé V Søstvej | - | 14:03 | 14:58 | 15:43 |
Søstvej V Rodekær | - | 14:03 | 14:58 | 15:44 |
Vestvejen V Søstvej | - | 14:05 | 15:00 | 15:46 |
Camma Larsen-Ledets Vej V Frueløkke | - | 14:09 | 15:05 | 15:51 |
Nyløkke V Høje Kolstrup Skole | 12:00 | 14:11 | 15:07 | 15:53 |
Camma Larsen-Ledets Vej V Nyløkke | 12:00 | 14:11 | 15:07 | 15:53 |
Camma Larsen-Ledets Vej V Frydendal | 12:02 | 14:13 | 15:10 | 15:56 |
Haderslevvej V Nørrevang (Aabenraa) | 12:04 | 14:14 | 15:11 | 15:57 |
Gamle Kongevej V Østerløkke | 12:05 | 14:16 | 15:13 | 15:59 |
Gamle Kongevej V Tækkerløkke | 12:06 | 14:17 | 15:14 | 16:00 |
Gamle Kongevej V Knapløkke | 12:07 | 14:17 | 15:15 | 16:01 |
Gamle Kongevej V Jørgensgård | 12:07 | 14:18 | 15:16 | 16:02 |
Jørgensgård (Aabenraa) | 12:08 | 14:19 | 15:16 | 16:02 |
Gammel Ribevej V Møllepold | 12:16 | 14:07 | 15:03 | 15:49 |
Gammel Ribevej V Fredenshøj | 12:15 | 14:07 | 15:02 | 15:48 |
Camma Larsen-Ledets Vej V Uglekær | - | 14:10 | 15:06 | 15:52 |
Lindsnakkevej V Kilen (Aabenraa) | 12:09 | 14:19 | 15:17 | 16:03 |
H P Hanssens Gade V Nørreport | 12:11 | 14:21 | 15:20 | 16:06 |
Løgumklostervej V Lille Bjerggade | 12:12 | 14:22 | 15:21 | 16:07 |
Løgumklostervej V Petersborg Øst | 12:13 | 14:24 | 15:23 | 16:09 |
Løgumklostervej V Petersborg | 12:15 | 14:25 | 15:24 | 16:10 |
Rise Hjarup | 12:19 | - | - | - |
Sydtrafik Bus schedule - 655 (Rise Hjarup)
The Sydtrafik Bus schedule for the 655 route, Rise Hjarup, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vestvejen V Stadion (Aabenraa) station to Rise Hjarup station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sydtrafik schedule.