656A - Princesa - Moncloa Schedule
Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Palencia - Burgos | 23:45 | 1:45 | 3:45 |
Badajoz - Palencia | 23:45 | 1:45 | 3:45 |
Valladolid - Oviedo | 23:47 | 1:47 | 3:47 |
Valladolid - Burgos | 23:47 | 1:47 | 3:47 |
Cñada. Carrera - Ctra. M-513 | 23:49 | 1:49 | 3:49 |
Ctra. M-513 - La Viña De Los Aguiluces | 23:50 | 1:50 | 3:50 |
Ctra. Boadilla - Ctra. M-503 | 23:52 | 1:52 | 3:52 |
José Navarro Reverter - Felipe Alfaro | 23:53 | 1:53 | 3:53 |
Ctra. M-515 - Javier Fdez. Golfín | 23:53 | 1:53 | 3:53 |
Antonio Becerril - Javier Fdez. Golfín | 23:54 | 1:54 | 3:54 |
Antonio Becerril - Ayuntamiento | 23:55 | 1:55 | 3:55 |
Cirilo Palomo - Chinchón | 23:56 | 1:56 | 3:56 |
Sagunto - Cirilo Palomo | 23:56 | 1:56 | 3:56 |
Luis Béjar - Pza. Padre Vallet | 23:57 | 1:57 | 3:57 |
C.º Huertas - Casa De Cultura | 23:57 | 1:57 | 3:57 |
C.º Huertas - Colegio | 23:58 | 1:58 | 3:58 |
C.º Huertas - Polideportivo | 23:59 | 1:59 | 3:59 |
C.º Huertas - Policía Nacional | 0:00 | 2:00 | 4:00 |
Av. Bellas Artes - Av. Bularas | 0:00 | 2:00 | 4:00 |
Av. Bellas Artes - Emilio Coll | 0:01 | 2:01 | 4:01 |
Av. Bellas Artes - Argentina | 0:02 | 2:02 | 4:02 |
Av. Vaguada Cerro Gamos - Naranjo | 0:02 | 2:02 | 4:02 |
Av. Isaac Albéniz - Sanchidrián | 0:03 | 2:03 | 4:03 |
Av. Isaac Albéniz - Gómez Tejedor | 0:04 | 2:04 | 4:04 |
Av. Isaac Albéniz - P.º Joaquín Rodrigo | 0:04 | 2:04 | 4:04 |
Guadarrama - Pedriza | 0:05 | 2:05 | 4:05 |
Peñalara N.º 7 | 0:05 | 2:05 | 4:05 |
Peñalara - Av. Navacerrada | 0:06 | 2:06 | 4:06 |
Navacerrada - Pico Del Nevero | 0:07 | 2:07 | 4:07 |
Lázaro Carreter - Vizcaíno Casas | 0:07 | 2:07 | 4:07 |
Camino Barrial - Lázaro Carreter | 0:08 | 2:08 | 4:08 |
Ana Teresa - Antonio Sanfiz | 0:09 | 2:09 | 4:09 |
Ana Teresa - Clínica Zarzuela | 0:10 | 2:10 | 4:10 |
Av. Padre Huidobro - P.º Ermita | 0:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 |
Padre Huidobro - Carretera De Castilla | 0:12 | 2:12 | 4:12 |
Estadística - Geografía E Historia | 0:15 | 2:15 | 4:15 |
Palacio De La Moncloa | 0:16 | 2:16 | 4:16 |
Escuela Agronómica | 0:17 | 2:17 | 4:17 |
Moncloa | 0:18 | 2:18 | 4:18 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - 656A (Princesa - Moncloa)
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the 656A route, Princesa - Moncloa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Palencia - Burgos station to Moncloa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.