6583 - Tejuco ➞ B.H. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Antônio Fernandes, 549 | 06:00 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes, 353 | 06:01 |
Rua Antônio Fernandes, 211 | 06:01 |
Rua Teófilo Celso Neto, 328 | 06:02 |
Av. José Nunes De Carvalho Neto, 70 | 06:02 |
Av. José Nunes De Carvalho Neto, 244 | 06:03 |
Av. José Nunes De Carvalho Neto, 398 | 06:03 |
Br-040, Km 504,7 Sul | 06:05 |
Br-040, Km 506,5 Sul | 06:10 |
Br-040, Km 507,5 Sul Com Avenida Ida Jubeline | 06:13 |
Br-040, Km 509,1 Sul | 06:17 |
Br-040, Km 510,3 Sul | 06:21 |
Br-040, Km 511,3 Sul | Entr. Lmg-806 Para Ribeirão Das Neves | 06:23 |
Br-040, Km 513,6 Sul | 06:30 |
Br-040, Km 514,2 Sul | 06:31 |
Br-040, Km 515,5 Sul | 06:34 |
Br-040, Km 516,2 Sul | 06:37 |
Br-040, Km 516,5 Sul | 06:38 |
Br-040, Km 517,2 Sul | 06:40 |
Br-040, Km 517,7 Sul | 06:41 |
Br-040, Km 519,4 Sul | 06:45 |
Br-040, Km 519,9 Sul | 06:47 |
Br-040, Km 520,4 Sul | 06:48 |
Br-040, Km 521,1 Sul | 06:50 |
Br-040, Km 521,9 Sul | 06:52 |
Br-040, Km 522,5 Sul | 06:54 |
Br-040, Km 524,2 Sul | 06:59 |
Br-040, Km 525,1 Sul | 07:01 |
Br-040, Km 525,7 Sul | 07:03 |
Br-040, Km 526,5 Sul | Ceasaminas | 07:05 |
Br-040, Km 527,2 Sul | Hotel Ibis/Antiga Garagem Da Cia. São Geraldo De Viação | 07:07 |
Br-040, Km 528,6 Sul | 07:10 |
Br-040, Km 529,3 Sul | Dma Distribuidora | 07:12 |
Br-040, Km 529,9 Sul | 07:14 |
Br-040, Km 530,5 Sul | Bairro Água Branca - Trincheira | 07:15 |
Br-040, Km 531,5 Sul | 07:18 |
Br-040, Km 531,9 Sul | Bairro Jardim Filadélfia | 07:20 |
Br-040, Km 532,8 Sul | Bairro Califórnia | 07:22 |
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek 1210 | 07:24 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 555 | 07:25 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 639 | 07:27 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 471 | 07:27 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 225 | 07:28 |
Acesso Estação Gameleira/Expominas | 07:30 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 2101 | 07:31 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 4369 | 07:32 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 2775 | 07:34 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 2157 | 07:34 |
Acesso Estação A Calafate | 07:36 |
Avenida Teresa Cristina 1157 | 07:37 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 721 | 07:38 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 645 | 07:39 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 107 | Estação Carlos Prates | 07:41 |
Av. Do Contorno, 10080 | Boulevard Contorno - Passarela Carlos Prates | 07:41 |
Av. Do Contorno, 10500 | Boulevard Contorno - Hospital Socor 2 | 07:43 |
Av. Do Contorno, 10706 | Boulevard Contorno - Paracatu | 07:43 |
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 152 | Shopping Tupinambás 5 | 07:45 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 6583 (Tejuco ➞ B.H.)
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 6583 route, Tejuco ➞ B.H., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Antônio Fernandes, 549 station to Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 152 | Shopping Tupinambás 5 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.