6591
6591 - Kärdla Bussijaam Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Õngu | 6:20 |
Tuuliku | 6:22 |
Mänspäe | 6:24 |
Haldi | 6:25 |
Kaderna | 6:26 |
Nurste | 6:28 |
Leisu | 6:29 |
Sinima | 6:32 |
Külama | 6:34 |
Kabuna | 6:35 |
Metsalauka | 6:37 |
Viiri | 6:39 |
Pärna | 6:40 |
Sõru | 6:41 |
Müürivahe | 6:42 |
Tohvri | 6:44 |
Müürivahe | 6:46 |
Sõru | 6:47 |
Pärna | 6:49 |
Viiri | 6:51 |
Emmaste Kool | 6:53 |
Emmaste | 6:55 |
Tilga | 6:57 |
Prassi | 6:58 |
Harju | 6:59 |
Valgu | 7:01 |
Ulja | 7:02 |
Turu | 7:05 |
Jausa | 7:06 |
Pärdi | 7:07 |
Utu | 7:08 |
Kleemu Tee | 7:09 |
Aru | 7:10 |
Luguse | 7:11 |
Selja | 7:13 |
Kalmistu | 7:14 |
Tuuletorni | 7:15 |
Käina | 7:20 |
Käina Kool | 7:21 |
Allika | 7:23 |
Ristivälja Tee | 7:25 |
Tammela Teerist | 7:30 |
Nõmba | 7:31 |
Kalmu | 7:33 |
Tubala | 7:35 |
Prähla | 7:37 |
Alato | 7:38 |
Kärdla Keskväljak | 7:40 |
Kärdla Bussijaam | 7:42 |
Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule - 6591 (Kärdla Bussijaam)
The Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule for the 6591 route, Kärdla Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Õngu station to Kärdla Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mulgi Reisid AS schedule.