65X
65X line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Fwy & Highland | 5:10 AM | 6:05 AM | 6:30 AM | 6:50 AM | - | - |
South Fwy & Georgian | 5:11 AM | 6:06 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:51 AM | - | - |
South Fwy & Sycamore School | 5:12 AM | 6:07 AM | 6:32 AM | 6:52 AM | - | - |
South Fwy & Altamesa | - | - | - | - | 4:57 PM | 5:42 PM |
South Park And Ride | 5:25 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:05 AM | - | - |
FWCS - Bay - K | 5:50 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:35 AM | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM |
Trinity Metro Bus schedule - 65X (South P&R Express/Downtown)
The Trinity Metro Bus schedule for the 65X route, South P&R Express/Downtown, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from South Fwy & Highland station to FWCS - Bay - K station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trinity Metro schedule.