66
66 - Accra Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nima | 5:00 AM | 6:00 AM | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
Nima Market | 5:01 AM | 6:01 AM | 7:01 AM | 8:01 AM | 9:01 AM | 10:01 AM | 11:01 AM | 12:01 PM | 1:01 PM | 2:01 PM | 3:01 PM | 4:01 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:01 PM | 7:01 PM | 8:01 PM | 9:01 PM |
Nima Roundabout | 5:03 AM | 6:03 AM | 7:03 AM | 8:03 AM | 9:03 AM | 10:03 AM | 11:03 AM | 12:03 PM | 1:03 PM | 2:03 PM | 3:03 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:03 PM | 7:03 PM | 8:03 PM | 9:03 PM |
Sunny Fm | 5:09 AM | 6:09 AM | 7:09 AM | 8:09 AM | 9:09 AM | 10:09 AM | 11:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:09 PM | 2:09 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:09 PM | 7:09 PM | 8:09 PM | 9:09 PM |
Second Gate | 5:14 AM | 6:14 AM | 7:14 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:14 AM | 10:14 AM | 11:14 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:14 PM | 2:14 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:14 PM | 8:14 PM | 9:14 PM |
Ridge | 5:18 AM | 6:18 AM | 7:18 AM | 8:18 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:18 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:18 PM | 1:18 PM | 2:18 PM | 3:18 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:18 PM | 8:18 PM | 9:18 PM |
Accra High | 5:19 AM | 6:19 AM | 7:19 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:19 AM | 10:19 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:19 PM | 1:19 PM | 2:19 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:19 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:19 PM | 9:19 PM |
Oxl Junction | 5:23 AM | 6:23 AM | 7:23 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:23 PM | 2:23 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:23 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:23 PM |
Accra Technical University | 5:25 AM | 6:25 AM | 7:25 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:25 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:25 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:25 PM | 9:25 PM |
Kinbu | 5:29 AM | 6:29 AM | 7:29 AM | 8:29 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:29 AM | 11:29 AM | 12:29 PM | 1:29 PM | 2:29 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:29 PM | 7:29 PM | 8:29 PM | 9:29 PM |
Accra New Tema Station | 5:33 AM | 6:33 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:33 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:33 PM | 9:33 PM |
AMA Department of Transport Bus schedule - 66 (Accra)
The AMA Department of Transport Bus schedule for the 66 route, Accra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nima station to Accra New Tema Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMA Department of Transport schedule.