66
66 - Bertrix Grand Place→Bertrix Clairière Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bertrix Grand Place | 11:33 | 15:33 |
Bertrix Gare - Quai 2 | 11:37 | 15:37 |
Bertrix Rue De La Gare | 11:38 | 15:38 |
Bertrix Sprumont | 11:39 | 15:39 |
Bertrix Clairière | 11:40 | 15:40 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 66 (Bertrix Grand Place→Bertrix Clairière)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 66 route, Bertrix Grand Place→Bertrix Clairière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bertrix Grand Place station to Bertrix Clairière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
66 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 66 Schedule - Bertrix Clairière→Paliseul Gare
- 66 Schedule - Bertrix Gare - Quai 2→Bertrix Clairière
- 66 Schedule - Carlsbourg Institut→Bertrix Clairière
- 66 Schedule - Bertrix Clairière→Bertrix Grand Place
- 66 Schedule - Paliseul Athénée - Quai 1→Gedinne Gare Sncb
- 66 Schedule - Carlsbourg Institut→Bertrix Gare - Quai 2
- 66 Schedule - Bertrix Clairière→Gedinne Gare Sncb
- 66 Schedule - Bertrix Clairière→Carlsbourg Institut
- 66 Schedule - Gedinne Gare Sncb→Bertrix Gare - Quai 2
- 66 Schedule - Paliseul Gare→Bertrix Clairière
- 66 Schedule - Bertrix Gare - Quai 2→Carlsbourg Institut