66 - Kailua Town Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kaneohe Bay Dr + Mokapu Bl | 6:29 PM |
Mokapu Bl + Kaneohe Bay Dr | 6:29 PM |
Mokapu Bl + Iliwahi Lp | 6:30 PM |
Mokapu Bl + Ililani St | 6:31 PM |
Mokapu Bl + Opp Ilikala Pl | 6:31 PM |
Mokapu Bl + Ilikupono St | 6:32 PM |
Mokapu Bl + 1229 | 6:32 PM |
Mokapu Bl + Ilipilo St | 6:33 PM |
Oneawa St + Kaha St | 6:34 PM |
Oneawa St + Oneawa Pl | 6:34 PM |
Oneawa St + Kalolina St | 6:34 PM |
Oneawa St + Olomana St | 6:35 PM |
Oneawa St + Hooulu St | 6:35 PM |
Oneawa St + Kuaaina Way | 6:36 PM |
Oneawa St + Auwai St | 6:36 PM |
Oneawa St + Halela St | 6:37 PM |
Oneawa St + Kawainui St | 6:38 PM |
Oneawa St + Kihapai St | 6:38 PM |
Kailua Rd + Oneawa St | 6:39 PM |
TheBus bus schedule - 66 (Kailua Town)
The TheBus bus schedule for the 66 route, Kailua Town, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kaneohe Bay Dr + Mokapu Bl station to Kailua Rd + Oneawa St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TheBus schedule.