66 - Villers Stan Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Fleville | 07:15 | 08:13 |
Fleurychamp | 07:16 | 08:14 |
Château | 07:16 | 08:14 |
Fléville Mairie | 07:17 | 08:15 |
Croix Du Soldat | 07:18 | 08:16 |
L'Orée Du Bois | 07:20 | 08:18 |
Vanoise | 07:22 | 08:20 |
Victor Hugo | 07:23 | 08:21 |
Versailles | 07:24 | 08:22 |
Morlaix | 07:25 | 08:23 |
Chateaubriand | 07:27 | 08:25 |
Parc Embanie | 07:28 | 08:26 |
Temps Libre | 07:29 | 08:27 |
Emile Gallé | 07:30 | 08:28 |
Grande Rue | 07:33 | 08:31 |
Route D'Heillecourt | 07:34 | 08:32 |
Jeanne D'Arc | 07:39 | 08:37 |
Kehl | 07:40 | 08:38 |
Nations | 07:41 | 08:39 |
Vélodrome | 07:44 | 08:42 |
Joseph Laurent | 07:46 | 08:44 |
Ufr Staps | 07:47 | 08:45 |
Grande Corvée | 07:48 | 08:46 |
Lycée Stanislas | 07:50 | 08:48 |
Réseau STAN bus schedule - 66 (Villers Stan)
The Réseau STAN bus schedule for the 66 route, Villers Stan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fleville station to Lycée Stanislas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau STAN schedule.