660 - Hamar Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Gåsbu | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
Ormseter | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 |
Lia Gåsbuvegen | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 |
Vangseter | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 |
Tomterødegården | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 |
Torvet | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
Kirkebyenga | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Dystvoldsvea | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 |
Ålerud | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 |
Østås | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 |
Ålerudrønningen | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 |
Greftenmoen | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Kroksti | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Nygård | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
Heimdal | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Wik Matsenter | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Lunden Skole | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 |
Opsahl | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:06 |
Myhrsbakken | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:09 |
Nashoug | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:12 |
Kapp | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:14 |
Kåtorp Pensjonistsenter | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:17 |
Vang Brænderi | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:19 |
Finsal | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:21 |
Vang Kirke | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:23 |
Åker | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:24 |
Midtstranda | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:25 |
Just Brochs Gate | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:28 |
Briskeby Stadion | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:29 |
Utstillingsplassen | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:30 |
Cc Hamar | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:32 |
Statens Hus | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:33 |
Hamar Skysstasjon | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:33 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ormseter | - | 17:50 |
Lia Gåsbuvegen | - | 17:51 |
Vangseter | - | 17:52 |
Tomterødegården | - | 17:54 |
Torvet | - | 17:56 |
Kirkebyenga | - | 17:57 |
Dystvoldsvea | - | 18:00 |
Lageråen | 07:37 | - |
Broberg | 07:38 | - |
Kallerud | 07:39 | - |
Liberg | 07:41 | - |
Libergstajet | 07:43 | - |
Rabstad | 07:43 | - |
Urstad | 07:46 | - |
Sandaker | 07:47 | - |
Kylgårdskrysset | 07:49 | - |
Sagbroen | 07:51 | - |
Sevendal | 07:52 | - |
Stålbågågutua | 07:54 | - |
Bergset Sag | 07:55 | - |
Bergsetbakken | 07:57 | - |
Bekken | 07:58 | - |
Lia Øståsvegen | 08:01 | - |
Rønningen | 08:02 | - |
Ålerud | - | 18:02 |
Østås | 08:04 | 18:03 |
Ålerudrønningen | 08:06 | 18:05 |
Greftenmoen | 08:08 | 18:08 |
Kroksti | 08:09 | 18:08 |
Nygård | 08:11 | 18:10 |
Heimdal | 08:12 | 18:12 |
Wik Matsenter | 08:14 | 18:13 |
Lunden Skole | 08:16 | 18:16 |
Opsahl | 08:18 | 18:17 |
Myhrsbakken | 08:21 | 18:20 |
Nashoug | 08:24 | 18:23 |
Kapp | 08:26 | 18:25 |
Kåtorp Pensjonistsenter | 08:29 | 18:28 |
Vang Brænderi | 08:31 | 18:30 |
Finsal | 08:33 | 18:32 |
Ener Ungdomsskole | 08:34 | - |
Vang Kirke | 08:36 | 18:34 |
Åker | 08:37 | 18:35 |
Midtstranda | 08:39 | 18:36 |
Just Brochs Gate | 08:41 | 18:39 |
Briskeby Stadion | 08:43 | 18:40 |
Utstillingsplassen | 08:44 | 18:41 |
Cc Hamar | 08:45 | 18:43 |
Statens Hus | 08:46 | 18:44 |
Hamar Skysstasjon | 08:47 | 18:44 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 660 (Hamar)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 660 route, Hamar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gåsbu station to Hamar Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.