660 - Namsos Via Ottersøy-Kolvereid Schedule
Sunday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rørvik Hurtigbåtkai | 15:20 |
Gluggfjellet | 15:21 |
Nylandet | 15:23 |
Karl Fures Vei | 15:24 |
Ytre Namdal Vgs. | 15:26 |
Sinkaberg Hansen Arena | 15:27 |
Rørvik Båthavn | 15:28 |
Sandvik Vegdele | 15:31 |
Høgda | 15:32 |
Marøy | 15:35 |
Marøystranda | 15:37 |
Kumland | 15:39 |
Lørdagsvika | 15:40 |
Nærøysundet Skole | 15:43 |
Ottersøy Vegdele | 15:46 |
Sandnes Vegdele | 15:49 |
Sørli Vegdele | 15:49 |
Lillevedde | 15:52 |
Vestgård | 15:56 |
Nakling | 15:59 |
Heimstad | 16:02 |
Strømbrua | 16:04 |
Leirbogen | 16:05 |
Mulstadaunet | 16:09 |
Ånes Vegdele | 16:11 |
Nordsjøkorsen | 16:14 |
Kolvereid | 16:16 |
Finne | 16:19 |
Finnemokorsen | 16:21 |
Saltbotn Vegdele | 16:25 |
Yttersetran | 16:27 |
Sprengarbakkan | 16:30 |
Rokka | 16:32 |
Haugen | 16:36 |
Krekling | 16:39 |
Kvernmoen | 16:42 |
Kalvika | 16:44 |
Kalvikmoen | 16:45 |
Sørlia | 16:48 |
Årfor | 16:49 |
Skaftnes Vegdele | 16:52 |
Skaftnesmoen | 16:55 |
Bjørgokorsen | 16:56 |
Leirvika | 16:58 |
Åbogen | 17:01 |
Sjølstad | 17:03 |
Rosenvinge | 17:04 |
Nordlandskorsen | 17:08 |
Foldereid Vest | 17:10 |
Foldereid | 17:11 |
Berg | 17:14 |
Bergsvik | 17:15 |
Bogan | 17:19 |
Fesund | 17:22 |
Fornes | 17:26 |
Laukholm | 17:28 |
Bjøråa | 17:31 |
Kongsmo Nord | 17:35 |
Kongsmo Sør | 17:37 |
Lona Bru | 17:41 |
Skogenget | 17:44 |
Rosendal | 17:46 |
Meidal | 17:48 |
Bjørlia | 17:51 |
Øye | 17:53 |
Kjølstad | 17:55 |
Flott | 17:58 |
Mjøsund | 18:01 |
Hjorten | 18:04 |
Okstad | 18:06 |
Høylandet Kommunehus | 18:08 |
Høylandet Sentrum | 18:10 |
Tyldum | 18:13 |
Mørkved | 18:15 |
Åvatsmark | 18:18 |
Hæglia | 18:21 |
Eida | 18:23 |
Galguften | 18:26 |
Nordtun | 18:28 |
Flasnes | 18:31 |
Røttesmoen | 18:33 |
Lungdalen | 18:36 |
Fuglår | 18:37 |
Fuglem | 18:39 |
Skogmo | 18:41 |
Bjøra | 18:43 |
Himo | 18:46 |
Ranum | 18:49 |
Hildrem | 18:49 |
Barlia Vegdele | 18:52 |
Veglo | 18:53 |
Skei | 18:54 |
Todås Vegdele | 18:57 |
Øyesvold Vegdele | 18:59 |
Ryggahøgda | 19:01 |
Nordhøy | 19:03 |
Hammer Vegdele | 19:05 |
NY Jord | 19:07 |
Bellevold Vegdele | 19:10 |
Skage Øst | 19:13 |
Skage | 19:14 |
Skage Vest | 19:16 |
Reinbjør Vegdele | 19:17 |
Gryta | 19:21 |
Kvatningen | 19:24 |
Meosen | 19:26 |
Ura | 19:29 |
Namsos Lufthavn | 19:30 |
Hylla | 19:33 |
Namsoshallen | 19:34 |
Prix Østbyen | 19:36 |
Namdalsvegen | 19:38 |
Snippen | 19:39 |
Sykehuset Namsos | 19:40 |
Namsos Storsenter | 19:42 |
Namsos Skysstasjon | 19:43 |
AtB bus schedule - 660 (Namsos Via Ottersøy-Kolvereid)
The AtB bus schedule for the 660 route, Namsos Via Ottersøy-Kolvereid, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rørvik Hurtigbåtkai station to Namsos Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule. We update the schedule of 660, from Vikna to Namsos, daily at midnight.
660 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 660 Schedule - Rørvik Via Strand
- 660 Schedule - Rørvik Via Ytre Namdal Vgs.
- 660 Schedule - Kolvereid Via Heimsnes
- 660 Schedule - Kolvereid Via Strandvalen
- 660 Schedule - Rørvik Via Kolvereid
- 660 Schedule - Foldereid Via Ottersøy-Kolvereid
- 660 Schedule - Fornes Via Heimsnes
- 660 Schedule - Kolvereid
- 660 Schedule - Yttersetran
- 660 Schedule - Rørvik Via Nærøysundet Skole
- 660 Schedule - Fornes
- 660 Schedule - Foldereid Skole
- 660 Schedule - Kolvereid
- 660 Schedule - Foldereid Vest
- 660 Schedule - Kolvereid Via Langneset