660 CONJUNTO PALMEIRAS / BRT / CENTRO - Centro Schedule
Departure from Rua 35 | Igreja São Francisco De Assis - Jangurussu
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:30 | 04:30 | 05:00 |
04:51 | 04:50 | 06:33 |
05:12 | 05:05 | 08:06 |
05:33 | 05:20 | 10:09 |
05:46 | 05:35 | 11:42 |
05:59 | 05:50 | 13:15 |
06:11 | 06:06 | 15:18 |
06:23 | 06:22 | 16:51 |
06:35 | 06:38 | 18:24 |
06:47 | 06:54 | - |
06:59 | 07:10 | - |
07:17 | 07:25 | - |
07:37 | 07:40 | - |
07:59 | 07:55 | - |
08:21 | 08:10 | - |
08:43 | 08:25 | - |
09:05 | 08:47 | - |
09:27 | 09:09 | - |
10:00 | 09:31 | - |
10:33 | 09:49 | - |
10:59 | 10:07 | - |
11:25 | 10:25 | - |
11:51 | 10:43 | - |
12:17 | 10:59 | - |
12:43 | 11:15 | - |
13:09 | 11:31 | - |
13:35 | 11:47 | - |
14:01 | 12:03 | - |
14:27 | 12:19 | - |
14:53 | 12:35 | - |
15:23 | 12:51 | - |
15:53 | 13:07 | - |
16:08 | 13:23 | - |
16:23 | 13:39 | - |
16:38 | 13:55 | - |
16:53 | 14:11 | - |
17:08 | 14:27 | - |
17:23 | 14:45 | - |
17:38 | 15:03 | - |
17:53 | 15:25 | - |
18:09 | 15:47 | - |
18:31 | 16:09 | - |
18:53 | 16:31 | - |
19:15 | 16:53 | - |
19:37 | 17:15 | - |
20:15 | 17:37 | - |
20:59 | 17:59 | - |
21:43 | 18:22 | - |
22:27 | 18:45 | - |
- | 19:08 | - |
ETUFOR bus schedule - 660 CONJUNTO PALMEIRAS / BRT / CENTRO (Centro)
The ETUFOR bus schedule for the 660 CONJUNTO PALMEIRAS / BRT / CENTRO route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua 35 | Igreja São Francisco De Assis - Jangurussu station to Terminal Sagrado Coração De Jesus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETUFOR schedule.