663 - 民安站 Minan Stop Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
國父紀念館 Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Hall | 06:30 | 16:00 |
仁愛延吉街口 Renai & Yanji Intersection | 06:30 | 16:00 |
仁愛國泰醫院 Cathay General Hospital | 06:31 | 16:01 |
仁愛安和路口 Renai & Anhe Intersection | 06:31 | 16:02 |
仁愛安和路口 Renai & Anhe Intersection | 06:31 | 16:02 |
仁愛國小 Renai Elementary School | 06:32 | 16:02 |
捷運信義安和站(安和) Mrt Xinyi-Anhe Sta. (Anhe) | 06:32 | 16:03 |
文昌街口 Wenchang St. Entrance | 06:33 | 16:04 |
立人國際國中小學 Lih-Jen International Private School | 06:34 | 16:06 |
全安里 Quanan Village | 06:35 | 16:06 |
安和路口 Anhe Rd. Entrance | 06:35 | 16:07 |
臥龍街 Wolong St. | 06:36 | 16:08 |
國立臺北教育大學 National Taipei University Of Education | 06:37 | 16:09 |
復興南路口 Fuxing S. Rd. Entrance | 06:37 | 16:10 |
國北教大實小 National Taipei University Of Education Experiment Elementary School | 06:38 | 16:10 |
龍門國中(和平) Longmen Jr. High School (Heping) | 06:38 | 16:11 |
大安森林公園 Daan Park | 06:39 | 16:12 |
溫州街口 Wenzhou St. Entrance | 06:40 | 16:13 |
師大綜合大樓 Ntnu Union Building 1 | 06:40 | 16:14 |
師大 National Taiwan Normal U. | 06:41 | 16:14 |
捷運古亭站(和平) Mrt Guting Sta.(Heping) | 06:42 | 16:16 |
南昌家具街 Nanchang Rd. Furniture Market | 06:43 | 16:17 |
聯合醫院婦幼院區一 Tcuh Branch Of Women And Children 1 | 06:44 | 16:18 |
南昌路 Nanchang Rd. | 06:44 | 16:19 |
南門 Nanmen | 06:45 | 16:20 |
一女中(公園) Taipei First Girls High School (Gongyuan) | 06:46 | 16:21 |
一女中(貴陽) Taipei First Girls High School (Guiyang) | 06:47 | 16:22 |
衡陽路 Hengyang Rd. | 06:48 | 16:23 |
西門市場(成都) Ximen Market (Chengdu) | 06:49 | 16:25 |
西門國小 Ximen Elementary School | 06:50 | 16:26 |
重新大橋 Chongxin Bridge | 06:52 | 16:29 |
五谷王廟 Wuguwang Temple | 06:55 | 16:32 |
捷運先嗇宮站 Mrt Xianse Temple Station | 06:56 | 16:33 |
中興街口 Zhongxing St. Entrance | 06:56 | 16:34 |
金陵女中 Ginling Girls' High School | 06:57 | 16:35 |
頭前 Touqian | 06:58 | 16:36 |
捷運頭前庄站 Mrt Touqianzhuang Station | 06:58 | 16:37 |
大眾廟 Dazhong Temple | 07:00 | 16:39 |
捷運新莊站(新莊郵局) Mrt Xinzhuang Sta.(Xinzhuang Post Office) | 07:02 | 16:41 |
新泰路口 Xintai Rd. Intersection | 07:03 | 16:42 |
海山里 Haishan Village | 07:03 | 16:43 |
盲人重建院 Institute For the Blind | 07:05 | 16:44 |
捷運輔大站 Mrt Fu Jen Catholic U. | 07:07 | 16:46 |
營盤口 Yingpankou | 07:09 | 16:48 |
三洋 Sanyo | 07:10 | 16:49 |
捷運丹鳳站 Mrt Danfeng Sta. | 07:11 | 16:51 |
雙鳳富國路口 Shuangfeng & Fuguo Intersection | 07:13 | 16:52 |
丹鳳國小 Danfeng Elementary School | 07:14 | 16:53 |
中正龍安路口 Zhongzheng And Longan Intersection | 07:15 | 16:54 |
丹鳳高中 Danfeng Senior High School | 07:16 | 16:55 |
裕民國小 Yumin Elementary School | 07:16 | 16:55 |
萬安公園 Wanan Park | 07:17 | 16:56 |
龍安大第 Longan Dadi | 07:18 | 16:57 |
光華國小(龍安路) Guanghua Elementary School(Longan Rd.) | 07:19 | 16:58 |
福祿新城一 Fulu New Village 1 | 07:19 | 16:58 |
福祿新城二 Fulu New Village 2 | 07:20 | 16:59 |
民安國小 Minan Elementary School | 07:20 | 16:59 |
民安站 Minan Stop | 07:21 | 17:00 |
Capital Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 663 (民安站 Minan Stop)
The Capital Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 663 route, 民安站 Minan Stop, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 國父紀念館 Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Hall station to 民安站 Minan Stop station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Capital Bus Co., Ltd. schedule. We update the schedule of 663, from 大安區 to 新莊區, daily at midnight.