664
664 - Numansdorp Viaduct A29 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Oud-Beijerland, Zinkweg | 07:08 | 08:00 | 08:51 |
Oud-Beijerland, De Egmontshof | 07:09 | 08:01 | 08:52 |
Oud-Beijerland, Rembrandtstraat | 07:10 | 08:02 | 08:53 |
Oud-Beijerland, Maseratilaan | 07:11 | 08:03 | 08:54 |
Oud-Beijerland, Poortwijk Zuid | 07:13 | 08:05 | 08:56 |
Stougjesdijk, Brabersweg | 07:14 | 08:06 | 08:57 |
Stougjesdijk, Blauwe Steenweg | 07:16 | 08:08 | 08:59 |
Greup, Smitsweg | 07:18 | 08:10 | 09:01 |
Klaaswaal, Molendijk | 07:20 | 08:12 | 09:03 |
Klaaswaal, Rijksstraatweg | 07:23 | 08:15 | 09:06 |
Numansdorp, Oudesluis | 07:24 | 08:16 | 09:07 |
Numansdorp, Proeftuinlaan | 07:26 | 08:18 | 09:09 |
Numansdorp, Middelsluis | 07:27 | 08:19 | 09:10 |
Numansdorp, Burg. Henrylaan | 07:28 | 08:20 | 09:11 |
Numansdorp, Hallinxweg | 07:29 | 08:21 | 09:12 |
Numansdorp, Burg. De Zeeuwstraat | 07:30 | 08:22 | 09:13 |
Numansdorp, Viaduct A29 | 07:35 | 08:27 | 09:18 |
Connexxion Bus schedule - 664 (Numansdorp Viaduct A29)
The Connexxion Bus schedule for the 664 route, Numansdorp Viaduct A29, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oud-Beijerland, Zinkweg station to Numansdorp, Viaduct A29 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Connexxion schedule. We update the schedule of 664, from Oud-Beijerland to Cromstrijen, daily at midnight.