6659 - 松崗 Songgang Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan | 06:00 | 06:55 | 08:35 | 16:35 |
埔里站 Puli Bus Station | 06:03 | 06:58 | 08:42 | 16:40 |
合作金庫 Taiwan Cooperative Bank | 06:03 | 06:58 | 08:42 | 16:40 |
鎮公所 Township Office | 06:03 | 06:59 | 08:43 | 16:41 |
工務段 Emgineering Depot | 06:04 | 07:02 | 08:45 | 16:43 |
埔里高工 Gaogongqian | 06:04 | 07:02 | 08:46 | 16:44 |
地理中心碑 Zhongxinbei | 06:05 | 07:03 | 08:47 | 16:45 |
檢查站 Checkpoint | 06:05 | 07:04 | 08:48 | 16:46 |
大湳 Danan | 06:06 | 07:05 | 08:49 | 16:47 |
榮民醫院 Veterans General Hospital | 06:07 | 07:06 | 08:50 | 16:48 |
迦南復康之家 Jiananfukang Home | 06:09 | 07:06 | 08:50 | 16:49 |
臺一農場 Taiyi Farm | 06:10 | 07:06 | 08:51 | 16:49 |
九芎林 Jiuqionglin | 06:11 | 07:06 | 08:51 | 16:50 |
桂竹林 Guizhulin | 06:13 | 07:07 | 08:52 | 16:51 |
果子林 Guozilin | 06:14 | 07:07 | 08:52 | 16:51 |
觀音山莊 Guanyinshan Villa | 06:16 | 07:08 | 08:52 | 16:51 |
觀音瀑布 Guanyin Waterfall | 06:17 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 16:52 |
獅子頭 Shizitou | 06:19 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 16:52 |
錦吉蝴蝶館 Jinji Butterfly Hall | 06:20 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 16:52 |
鳥踏坑 Niaotakeng | 06:21 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 16:52 |
下本部溪 Xiabenbuxi | 06:23 | 07:09 | 08:54 | 16:53 |
本部溪 Benbuxi | 06:24 | 07:09 | 08:54 | 16:53 |
楓林口 Fenglinkou | 06:26 | 07:10 | 08:55 | 16:54 |
南豐 Nanfeng | 06:28 | 07:10 | 08:55 | 16:54 |
下松林 Xiasonglin | 06:30 | 07:11 | 08:56 | 16:55 |
楓樹林 Fengshulin | 06:32 | 07:11 | 08:56 | 16:55 |
新內山加油站 Xinnei Gas Station | 06:33 | 07:11 | 08:57 | 16:55 |
南山溪 Nanshanxi | 06:34 | 07:11 | 08:57 | 16:55 |
天主堂 Catholic Church | 06:35 | 07:12 | 08:58 | 16:56 |
眉溪 Meixi | 06:37 | 07:13 | 08:59 | 16:57 |
仁愛橋 Ren-Ai Bridge | 06:38 | 07:15 | 09:01 | 16:59 |
板下 Banxia | 06:41 | 07:19 | 09:05 | 17:03 |
保護站 Protection Station | 06:42 | 07:23 | 09:09 | 17:08 |
霧社 Wushe | 06:43 | 07:24 | 09:10 | 17:09 |
碧湖 Bihu | 06:45 | 07:27 | 09:13 | 17:12 |
仁愛國中 Ren-Ai Junior High School | 06:47 | 07:31 | 09:17 | 17:17 |
以馬內利 Yimaneili | 06:49 | 07:32 | 09:18 | 17:18 |
五里坡 Wulipo | 06:49 | 07:33 | 09:19 | 17:19 |
茲心園 Zixinyuan | 06:51 | 07:35 | 09:21 | 17:21 |
清境龍莊 Qingjinglong Villa | 06:52 | 07:35 | 09:21 | 17:21 |
壽亭 Shouting | 06:53 | 07:35 | 09:21 | 17:21 |
見晴山莊 Jianqing Villa | 06:53 | 07:35 | 09:22 | 17:22 |
清境國小 Qingjing Elementary School | 06:54 | 07:36 | 09:22 | 17:22 |
定遠新村 Dingyuan Village | 06:54 | 07:36 | 09:22 | 17:22 |
國民賓館 Cingjing Guest House | 06:55 | 07:36 | 09:23 | 17:23 |
清境農場旅服中心 Cingjing Farm Passenger Service Centre | 06:56 | 07:36 | 09:24 | 17:24 |
觀山牧區 Guan Shan Pastoral | 06:58 | 07:38 | 09:27 | 17:27 |
青青草原 Qingqingcaoyuan | 06:59 | 07:39 | 09:29 | 17:28 |
娜嚕灣 Nuoluwan | 07:00 | 07:40 | 09:30 | 17:29 |
蘋果園 Pingguoyuan | 07:01 | 07:41 | 09:31 | 17:30 |
富嘉果園 Fujia Orchard | 07:01 | 07:42 | 09:31 | 17:31 |
仁莊 Renzhuang | 07:02 | 07:42 | 09:32 | 17:31 |
挪威森林 Nuowei Forest | 07:04 | 07:44 | 09:33 | 17:33 |
松崗 Songgang | 07:04 | 07:44 | 09:34 | 17:33 |
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 6659 (松崗 Songgang)
The 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 6659 route, 松崗 Songgang, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 埔里總站 Puli Zong Zhan station to 松崗 Songgang station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.