666 - Nauen Ulmenweg Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nauen Luchcenter | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Nauen Von-Baußen-Allee | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 |
Nauen Fontaneweg | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 |
Nauen Friedhof | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 |
Nauen Schützenstr. | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 |
Nauen Ziegelstr. | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 |
Nauen Mühlenstücke | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Nauen Heinrich-Heine-Str. | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Nauen Rathaus/Ketziner Str. | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 |
Nauen Krankenhaus | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 |
Nauen Krankenhaus | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 |
Nauen Rathaus/Ketziner Str. | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 |
Nauen Wallgasse | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Nauen Mittelstr./Marktstr. | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Nauen Sankt-Georgen-Str. | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 |
Nauen Bahnhof | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 |
Nauen am Schlangenhorst | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 |
Nauen Ludwig-Jahn-Str. | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 |
Nauen Ludwig-Jahn-Str./Sportplatz | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 |
Nauen Kastanienweg | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 |
Nauen Ahornweg | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 |
Nauen Ulmenweg | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nauen Luchcenter | 04:31 | 05:31 | - | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Nauen Von-Baußen-Allee | 04:33 | 05:33 | - | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Nauen Fontaneweg | 04:35 | 05:35 | - | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Nauen Friedhof | 04:35 | 05:35 | - | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Nauen Schützenstr. | 04:36 | 05:36 | - | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Nauen Ziegelstr. | 04:38 | 05:38 | - | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Nauen Mühlenstücke | 04:39 | 05:39 | - | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Nauen Heinrich-Heine-Str. | 04:41 | 05:41 | - | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Nauen Rathaus/Ketziner Str. | 04:42 | 05:42 | - | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Nauen Krankenhaus | 04:43 | 05:43 | - | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Nauen Krankenhaus | 04:45 | 05:45 | - | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Nauen Rathaus/Ketziner Str. | 04:46 | 05:46 | - | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Nauen Wallgasse | 04:47 | 05:47 | - | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Nauen Mittelstr./Marktstr. | 04:48 | 05:48 | - | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Nauen Sankt-Georgen-Str. | 04:49 | 05:49 | - | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Nauen Bahnhof | 04:51 | 05:51 | - | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Nauen am Schlangenhorst | 04:52 | 05:52 | 07:51 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Nauen Ludwig-Jahn-Str. | 04:52 | 05:52 | 07:51 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Nauen Ludwig-Jahn-Str./Sportplatz | 04:53 | 05:53 | 07:52 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Nauen Kastanienweg | 04:54 | 05:54 | 07:53 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Nauen Ahornweg | 04:55 | 05:55 | 07:54 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Nauen Ulmenweg | 04:56 | 05:56 | 07:55 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule - 666 (Nauen Ulmenweg)
The Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule for the 666 route, Nauen Ulmenweg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nauen Luchcenter station to Nauen Ulmenweg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft schedule.