666 - Weil Der Stadt Gymnasium Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pforzheim Zob/Hbf | 06:17 |
Pforzheim Leopoldplatz | 06:21 |
Pforzheim Turnplatz | 06:22 |
Pforzheim Schmuckmuseum | 06:24 |
Pforzheim Kupferhammer | 06:26 |
Pforzheim Altes Sägewerk | 06:27 |
Pforzheim Würmblick | 06:29 |
Würm Post | 06:31 |
Pforzheim Liebeneck | 06:35 |
Tiefenbr. Albrecht-Dürer-Str. | 06:39 |
Tiefenbr. Ev. Kirche | 06:40 |
Tiefenbronn Rathaus | 06:41 |
Tiefenbronn Brunnenstraße | 06:42 |
Mühlhsn. (W) Bergstraße | 06:45 |
Mühlhausen (W) Rathaus | 06:46 |
Mühlhsn. (W) Würmtalstr. | 06:46 |
Mühlhausen (W) Friedhof | 06:47 |
Lehningen Mühlhausener Straße | 06:49 |
Lehningen Rathaus | 06:50 |
Hausen (W) Würmtalstraße | 06:54 |
Münklingen Neuhauser Str. | 06:59 |
Münklingen Rathaus | 07:00 |
Münklingen Im Tal | 07:02 |
Merklingen Riemenmühle | 07:03 |
Merklingen Hausener Str. | 07:05 |
Merklingen Ortsmitte | 07:06 |
Merklingen Hauptstraße | 07:07 |
Merklingen Metzelwiesen | 07:08 |
Weil Der Stadt Merklinger Str. | 07:09 |
Weil Der Stadt Stadtgarten | 07:11 |
SSB bus schedule - 666 (Weil Der Stadt Gymnasium)
The SSB bus schedule for the 666 route, Weil Der Stadt Gymnasium, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pforzheim Zob/Hbf station to Weil Der Stadt Gymnasium station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SSB schedule. We update the schedule of 666, from Pforzheim to Weil Der Stadt, daily at midnight.