6670H - 干城站 Taichung Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
埔里站 Puli Bus Station | 07:30 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 18:30 |
中華電信 Chunghwa Telecom | 07:30 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:31 | 11:30 | 18:31 |
仁愛公園 Ren-Ai Park | 07:31 | 08:16 | 08:31 | 09:32 | 11:31 | 18:32 |
埔里酒廠 Puli Distillery | 07:32 | 08:16 | 08:31 | 09:37 | 11:31 | 18:32 |
榮民診所 Rongmin Clinic | 07:33 | 08:17 | 08:32 | 09:38 | 11:32 | 18:33 |
大成國小 Dacheng Elementary School | 07:35 | 08:19 | 08:34 | 09:39 | 11:34 | 18:35 |
崎下 Qixia | 07:36 | 08:20 | 08:35 | 09:40 | 11:35 | 18:36 |
牛耳石雕公園 New Era Sculpture Park | 07:38 | 08:22 | 08:37 | 09:42 | 11:37 | 18:38 |
埔里遊客中心 Puli Visitorcenter | 07:39 | 08:23 | 08:38 | 09:43 | 11:39 | 18:39 |
高鐵臺中站 Hsr Taichung Station | 08:15 | 08:59 | 09:14 | 10:19 | 12:13 | 19:19 |
捷運大慶站(建國北路) Mrt Daqing Station(Jianguo N. Rd.) | 08:23 | 09:07 | 09:22 | 10:27 | 12:21 | 19:28 |
五權車站 Wuquan Station | 08:27 | 09:12 | 09:27 | 10:32 | 12:26 | 19:33 |
臺中車站(民族路口) Tra Taichung Station(Minzu Rd) | 08:32 | 09:18 | 09:33 | 10:37 | 12:31 | 19:38 |
干城站 Taichung | 08:34 | 09:20 | 09:35 | 10:40 | 12:33 | 19:40 |
南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 6670H (干城站 Taichung)
The 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 6670H route, 干城站 Taichung, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 埔里站 Puli Bus Station to 干城站 Taichung station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 南投客運 Nantou Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.