668路 - 时代广场 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
宁海里 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
尤渡苑 | 08:01 | 09:01 |
崇安集贸市场 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
春江桥 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
华夏南路(学前东路) | 08:05 | 09:05 |
春江花园(学前东路) | 08:06 | 09:06 |
春合苑 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
宝城花园 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
友谊中路 | 08:11 | 09:11 |
锡州路 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
锡山区政府 | 08:14 | 09:14 |
假日花园 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
蔚蓝广场 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
乡镇企业博物馆 | 08:20 | 09:20 |
兴塘大桥 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
梓旺苑 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
梓旺新村 | 08:27 | 09:27 |
东北塘 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
夏氏物流 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
惠山大道 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
明发商业广场 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
惠山区政务服务中心 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
世纪城 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
华府庄园 | 08:43 | 09:43 |
金惠路 | 08:44 | 09:44 |
汽车文化交流中心 | 08:46 | 09:46 |
奥林匹克花园 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
金都花园 | 08:50 | 09:50 |
惠山区市民广场 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
吴文化公园 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
时代广场 | 08:55 | 09:55 |
无锡公交 bus schedule - 668路 (时代广场)
The 无锡公交 bus schedule for the 668路 route, 时代广场, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 宁海里 station to 时代广场 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 无锡公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 668路, from 梁溪区 to 惠山区, daily at midnight.