669 - Av. Universidad - Universidad→Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Universidad - Universidad | 7:45 | 9:30 | 11:30 | 13:45 | 15:45 | 19:30 |
Av. España - Pque. Acuático | - | - | - | 13:46 | 15:46 | 19:31 |
Av. Madrid - Brasil | 7:47 | 9:32 | 11:32 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 19:34 |
Cristo - Av. Gaudí | 7:49 | 9:34 | 11:33 | 13:50 | 15:51 | 19:36 |
Empedrada - Real | 7:50 | 9:35 | 11:34 | 13:51 | 15:52 | 19:37 |
Real - Larra | 7:52 | 9:37 | 11:35 | 13:52 | 15:54 | 19:39 |
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. Puentelasierra | 7:57 | 9:42 | 11:40 | 13:57 | 15:59 | 19:44 |
San Juan - Ctra. M-510 | 7:59 | 9:44 | 11:42 | 13:59 | 16:02 | 19:47 |
San Juan - Fábrica De Harinas | 8:01 | 9:46 | 11:43 | 14:00 | 16:03 | 19:48 |
La Paz - Centro De Salud | 8:02 | 9:47 | 11:44 | 14:01 | 16:04 | 19:49 |
Nava - Pza. Cristo | 8:03 | 9:48 | 11:45 | 14:02 | 16:05 | 19:50 |
Ctra. M-600 - Polideportivo La Dehesa | 8:05 | 9:50 | 11:47 | 14:04 | 16:07 | 19:52 |
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. La Esperanza | 8:09 | 9:54 | 11:50 | 14:07 | 16:11 | 19:56 |
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. La Pizarrera | 8:11 | 9:56 | 11:52 | 14:09 | 16:13 | 19:58 |
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. El Alcor | 8:13 | 9:58 | 11:54 | 14:11 | 16:15 | 20:00 |
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. Pinosol | 8:17 | 10:02 | 11:57 | 14:14 | 16:19 | 20:03 |
Av. Constitución - Madrid | 8:19 | 10:04 | 11:59 | 14:16 | 16:21 | 20:05 |
Av. Constitución - Francisco Valiño | 8:21 | 10:05 | 12:00 | 14:17 | 16:23 | 20:06 |
San Sebastián - Cardenal Cisneros | 8:22 | 10:07 | 12:02 | 14:19 | 16:25 | 20:08 |
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. Monte Escorial | 8:26 | 10:10 | 12:05 | 14:21 | 16:28 | 20:10 |
Hospital El Escorial | 8:28 | 10:11 | 12:06 | 14:23 | 16:30 | 20:12 |
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. Monte Escorial | 8:29 | 10:12 | 12:07 | 14:24 | 16:31 | 20:13 |
Ctra. M-600 - Urb. Jardín De Reyes | 8:32 | 10:14 | 12:09 | 14:26 | 16:34 | 20:15 |
Juan De Toledo - Biblioteca | 8:33 | 10:16 | 12:11 | 14:28 | 16:35 | 20:16 |
Juan De Toledo - Velázquez | 8:35 | 10:17 | 12:12 | 14:29 | 16:37 | 20:17 |
Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial | 8:36 | 10:18 | 12:13 | 14:30 | 16:38 | 20:18 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - 669 (Av. Universidad - Universidad→Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial)
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the 669 route, Av. Universidad - Universidad→Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Universidad - Universidad station to Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.