67 - Herbeys, Le Chollet Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grenoble, Grand'Place | 08:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Grenoble, Polesud - Alpexpo | 08:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Eybens, Alpexpo | 08:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Échirolles, François Quesnay | 08:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 14:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Eybens, Pré Au Crêt | 08:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Eybens, L'Iliade | 08:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Eybens, Les Javaux | 08:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Eybens, Le Bourg | 08:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Eybens, Le Verderet | 08:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Tavernolles | 08:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Beaulieu | 08:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Les Angonnes | 08:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
Herbeys, Herbeys Le Bourg | 08:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Le Chollet | 08:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
TAG bus schedule - 67 (Herbeys, Le Chollet)
The TAG bus schedule for the 67 route, Herbeys, Le Chollet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grenoble, Grand'Place station to Brié-Et-Angonnes, Le Chollet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TAG schedule. We update the schedule of 67, from Grenoble to Herbeys, daily at midnight.