67
67 - Nilsiä Linja-Autoasema→Kauppilanmäki (Nilsiä) P Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nilsiä Linja-Autoasema | 14.45 |
Nilsiä Eteläinen Th I | 14.45 |
Syvärintie I | 14.46 |
Pitkäsuo I | 14.46 |
Hakomäki I | 14.47 |
Hakolahti I | 14.47 |
Tuomaanlahti I | 14.48 |
Tiirinlahti I | 14.49 |
Mustantie P | 14.50 |
Lohilahti (Nilsiä) P | 14.50 |
Kumpuniementie P | 14.51 |
Lapinsaarentie (Nilsiä) P | 14.52 |
Lampela P | 14.53 |
Lastulahti Th E | 14.54 |
Lastulahti P | 14.55 |
Koskiranta P | 14.56 |
Lastukoski P | 14.57 |
Kuisti P | 14.58 |
Telkkoniemi P | 14.59 |
Rajolahti P | 15.00 |
Majalahti P | 15.01 |
Sutelansaari P | 15.02 |
Raatti Th P | 15.03 |
Soukanniitty P | 15.04 |
Lähdenotko P | 15.05 |
Väätäälänkylä P | 15.06 |
Vellijärvi P | 15.07 |
Nilakantie P | 15.08 |
Kauppilanmäki (Nilsiä) P | 15.10 |
Mika K. Niskanen Oy Bus schedule - 67 (Nilsiä Linja-Autoasema→Kauppilanmäki (Nilsiä) P)
The Mika K. Niskanen Oy Bus schedule for the 67 route, Nilsiä Linja-Autoasema→Kauppilanmäki (Nilsiä) P, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nilsiä Linja-Autoasema station to Kauppilanmäki (Nilsiä) P station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mika K. Niskanen Oy schedule.