67 - Langevin Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Le Broc Village | 07:10 | 08:20 |
Saint Sébastien | 07:14 | 08:24 |
Village | 07:18 | 08:28 |
Saint Joseph | 07:22 | 08:32 |
Ecole Des Plans | 07:28 | 08:38 |
Les Rosemarines | 07:29 | 08:39 |
La République | 07:32 | 08:42 |
La Teréhentine | 07:33 | 08:43 |
Les Sèlves | 07:34 | 08:44 |
Place Des Plans | 07:35 | 08:45 |
Le Castelet | 07:36 | 08:46 |
Pôle D'Échanges Pierre Servella | 07:40 | 08:50 |
Stade Tennis | 07:41 | 08:51 |
Lignes d'Azur bus schedule - 67 (Langevin)
The Lignes d'Azur bus schedule for the 67 route, Langevin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Broc Village station to Langevin station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes d'Azur schedule. We update the schedule of 67, from Le Broc to Carros, daily at midnight.