Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Weil Der Stadt 05:32 - 06:02 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 19:02 22:02 23:02 Weil Der Stadt Stadtgarten 05:33 - 06:03 09:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 19:03 22:03 23:03 Weil Der Stadt Grabenstr. 05:34 - 06:04 09:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 19:04 22:04 23:04 Simmozheim, Rahalde Ri. Calw 05:37 - 06:07 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 19:07 22:07 23:07 Simmozheim, Ortsmitte Ri. Calw 05:37 - 06:07 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 19:07 22:07 23:07 Simmozheim, Mittelfeld Ri. Calw 05:38 - 06:08 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 19:08 22:08 23:08 Neuhengstett, Bundesstraße 05:41 - 06:11 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 19:11 22:11 23:11 Althengstett, Bahnhof Ertg Rathaus - 05:59 - - - - - - - - - Althengstett, Rathaus 05:45 06:00 06:15 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 19:15 22:15 23:15 Althengstett, Kirche 05:45 06:00 06:15 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 19:15 22:15 23:15 Althengstett, Lamm 05:46 06:01 06:16 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 19:16 22:16 23:16 Althengstett, Starenweg 05:47 06:02 06:17 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 19:17 22:17 23:17 Heumaden, Bundesstraße 05:51 06:04 06:21 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 19:21 22:21 23:21 Calw, Bauknecht 05:52 06:05 06:22 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 19:22 22:22 23:22 Calw, Steckenäckerle 05:53 06:06 06:23 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 19:23 22:23 23:23 Calw, Kreiskrankenhaus 05:54 06:07 06:24 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 19:24 22:24 23:24 Calw, Linde 05:55 06:08 06:25 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 19:25 22:25 23:25 Calw, Zob 05:57 06:09 06:27 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 19:27 22:27 23:27
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Weil Der Stadt 05:32 - 06:02 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 Weil Der Stadt Stadtgarten 05:33 - 06:03 09:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 19:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 Weil Der Stadt Grabenstr. 05:34 - 06:04 09:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 19:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 Simmozheim, Rahalde Ri. Calw 05:37 - 06:07 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 Simmozheim, Ortsmitte Ri. Calw 05:37 - 06:07 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 Simmozheim, Mittelfeld Ri. Calw 05:38 - 06:08 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 Neuhengstett, Bundesstraße 05:41 - 06:11 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 Althengstett, Bahnhof Ertg Rathaus - 05:59 - - - - - - - - - - Althengstett, Rathaus 05:45 06:00 06:15 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 Althengstett, Kirche 05:45 06:00 06:15 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 Althengstett, Lamm 05:46 06:01 06:16 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 Althengstett, Starenweg 05:47 06:02 06:17 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 Heumaden, Bundesstraße 05:51 06:04 06:21 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 19:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 Calw, Bauknecht 05:52 06:05 06:22 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 19:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 Calw, Steckenäckerle 05:53 06:06 06:23 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 19:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 Calw, Kreiskrankenhaus 05:54 06:07 06:24 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 19:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 Calw, Linde 05:55 06:08 06:25 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 19:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 Calw, Zob 05:57 06:09 06:27 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 19:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Sunday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Weil Der Stadt 07:02 08:02 20:02 22:02 23:02 Weil Der Stadt Stadtgarten 07:03 08:03 20:03 22:03 23:03 Weil Der Stadt Grabenstr. 07:04 08:04 20:04 22:04 23:04 Simmozheim, Rahalde Ri. Calw 07:07 08:07 20:07 22:07 23:07 Simmozheim, Ortsmitte Ri. Calw 07:07 08:07 20:07 22:07 23:07 Simmozheim, Mittelfeld Ri. Calw 07:08 08:08 20:08 22:08 23:08 Neuhengstett, Bundesstraße 07:11 08:11 20:11 22:11 23:11 Althengstett, Rathaus 07:15 08:15 20:15 22:15 23:15 Althengstett, Kirche 07:15 08:15 20:15 22:15 23:15 Althengstett, Lamm 07:16 08:16 20:16 22:16 23:16 Althengstett, Starenweg 07:17 08:17 20:17 22:17 23:17 Heumaden, Bundesstraße 07:21 08:21 20:21 22:21 23:21 Calw, Bauknecht 07:22 08:22 20:22 22:22 23:22 Calw, Steckenäckerle 07:23 08:23 20:23 22:23 23:23 Calw, Kreiskrankenhaus 07:24 08:24 20:24 22:24 23:24 Calw, Linde 07:25 08:25 20:25 22:25 23:25 Calw, Zob 07:27 08:27 20:27 22:27 23:27
VOLZ bus schedule - 670 (Calw, Zob) The VOLZ bus schedule for the 670 route, Calw, Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Weil Der Stadt station to Calw, Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VOLZ schedule. We update the schedule of 670, from Verwaltungsverband Althengstett to Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Calw, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
670 Alternative Directions Schedules 670 Schedule - Weil Der Stadt 670 Schedule - Weil Der Stadt Gymnasium 670 Schedule - Hirsau, Liebenzeller Straße 670 Schedule - Althengstett, Rathaus 670 Schedule - Ottenbronn, Dorfplatz 670 Schedule - Ottenbronn, Dorfplatz 670 Schedule - Hirsau, Liebenzeller Straße 670 Schedule - Möttl., Dorfzentrum 670 Schedule - Calw, Klinikum Nsw 670 Schedule - Althengstett, Schulzentrum 670 Schedule - Calw, Zob 670 Schedule - Simmozheim, Rahalde 670 Schedule - Hirsau, St. Aurelius 670 Schedule - Calw, Brühl 670 Schedule - Althengstett, Rathaus 670 Schedule - Althengstett, Schulzentrum