6702 - 員林站 Yuanlin Station Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
車埕 Checheng | 05:55 | 11:50 | 13:50 |
水里火車站 Shuili Station | 05:59 | 11:54 | 13:54 |
配銷所 Distribution Office | 05:59 | 11:54 | 13:54 |
街尾 Jiewei | 05:59 | 11:54 | 13:54 |
新城 Xincheng | 05:59 | 11:54 | 13:54 |
頂新城 Xiading Xincheng | 06:00 | 11:55 | 13:55 |
金山新城 Jinshan Xincheng | 06:00 | 11:55 | 13:55 |
新城村 Shangding Xincheng | 06:01 | 11:56 | 13:55 |
豐安 Feng'An | 06:01 | 11:56 | 13:56 |
道房 Daofang | 06:02 | 11:57 | 13:57 |
慈德寺 Dashanjiao | 06:03 | 11:58 | 13:57 |
油車坑 Youchekeng | 06:03 | 11:58 | 13:58 |
大坪 Daping | 06:04 | 11:59 | 13:59 |
集元果觀光工廠 Jiyuanguo Sightseeing Factory | 06:05 | 12:00 | 13:59 |
洞角 Dongjiao | 06:05 | 12:00 | 14:00 |
生物中心 Endemic Species Research Institute | 06:06 | 12:01 | 14:01 |
柴橋頭 Chaiqiaotou | 06:07 | 12:02 | 14:01 |
八張 Bazhang | 06:07 | 12:02 | 14:01 |
頂八張 Dingbazhang | 06:08 | 12:03 | 14:02 |
吳厝前 Irrigation Association | 06:08 | 12:03 | 14:02 |
分局前 Police District(Jiji) | 06:08 | 12:03 | 14:03 |
集集 Jiji | 06:09 | 12:04 | 14:03 |
市場前 Market | 06:09 | 12:04 | 14:03 |
增和平里 Zengheping Village | 06:09 | 12:04 | 14:03 |
和平里 Heping Village | 06:10 | 12:05 | 14:04 |
公館 Gongguan | 06:10 | 12:05 | 14:04 |
林尾 Linwei | 06:11 | 12:06 | 14:05 |
田寮里 Dingcaoling | 06:12 | 12:07 | 14:06 |
草嶺 Caoling | 06:12 | 12:07 | 14:06 |
楓子林 Fengzilin | 06:12 | 12:07 | 14:06 |
龍泉 Longquan | 06:12 | 12:08 | 14:06 |
龍泉公園 Longquan Park | 06:12 | 12:08 | 14:06 |
隘寮埔 Ailiaopu | 06:13 | 12:08 | 14:07 |
隘寮里(頂樂園) Dingleyuan | 06:13 | 12:08 | 14:07 |
樂園 Leyuan | 06:13 | 12:09 | 14:07 |
帽仔坑 Maozikeng | 06:14 | 12:10 | 14:08 |
中集公司 Zhongji Company | 06:14 | 12:11 | 14:08 |
福興巷 Fuxingxiang | 06:14 | 12:11 | 14:08 |
頂濁水 Dingzhuoshui | 06:14 | 12:11 | 14:08 |
濁水 Zhuoshui | 06:15 | 12:11 | 14:09 |
名間 Mingjian | 06:15 | 12:11 | 14:09 |
修玄宮 Xiuxuan Temple | 06:16 | 12:12 | 14:10 |
新民村 Xinmin Village | 06:16 | 12:13 | 14:10 |
靈山寺 Lingshan Temple | 06:17 | 12:13 | 14:11 |
坑口 Kengkou | 06:17 | 12:13 | 14:11 |
下坑口 Xiakengkou | 06:17 | 12:14 | 14:11 |
龍仔頭 Longzitou | 06:18 | 12:14 | 14:12 |
水門 Shuimen | 06:18 | 12:14 | 14:12 |
源泉派出所 Yuanquan Police Station | 06:18 | 12:14 | 14:12 |
頂厝 Dingcuo | 06:19 | 12:15 | 14:13 |
源泉 Yuanquan | 06:19 | 12:15 | 14:13 |
竹圍 Zhuwei | 06:19 | 12:15 | 14:13 |
大丘園 Daqiuyuan | 06:19 | 12:15 | 14:13 |
惠民 Huimin | 06:20 | 12:16 | 14:14 |
頂埔仔 Dingpuzi | 06:20 | 12:16 | 14:14 |
製材所 Lumber Institute | 06:20 | 12:16 | 14:14 |
市場前 Market | 06:21 | 12:17 | 14:15 |
二水站 Ershui Station | 06:21 | 12:18 | 14:16 |
二水國小 Ershuei Elementary School | 06:21 | 12:18 | 14:16 |
光化村 Guanghua Village | 06:21 | 12:18 | 14:16 |
伍佰 Wubai | 06:22 | 12:18 | 14:16 |
上豐 Shangfeng | 06:22 | 12:19 | 14:17 |
合和 Hehe | 06:22 | 12:19 | 14:17 |
十五庄 Shiwuzhuang | 06:23 | 12:20 | 14:18 |
頂十五庄 Ding Fifteen Village | 06:23 | 12:20 | 14:18 |
大彎 Dawan | 06:23 | 12:20 | 14:19 |
內三 Neisan | 06:24 | 12:21 | 14:20 |
慈惠堂 Cihui Temple | 06:24 | 12:21 | 14:20 |
泰山 Taishan | 06:25 | 12:22 | 14:20 |
大新 Daxin | 06:25 | 12:22 | 14:21 |
建元醫院 Jianyuan Hospital | 06:25 | 12:22 | 14:21 |
中新路 Zhongxin Road | 06:25 | 12:22 | 14:21 |
田中站 Tianzhong Station | 06:26 | 12:23 | 14:22 |
十字路 Shizi Road | 06:29 | 12:24 | 14:24 |
市場前 Market | 06:31 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
陳外科 Chen Surgery | 06:34 | 12:26 | 14:28 |
高鐵彰化站 High Speed Rail Changhua Station | 06:39 | 12:32 | 14:33 |
北田中 Beitianzhong | 06:44 | 12:37 | 14:38 |
卓乃潭 Zhuonaitan | 06:44 | 12:37 | 14:38 |
頂潭 Dingtan | 06:45 | 12:38 | 14:39 |
維力麵 Weilimian | 06:45 | 12:38 | 14:39 |
里仁村 Liren Village | 06:46 | 12:39 | 14:40 |
美雅 Meiya | 06:47 | 12:40 | 14:41 |
崙雅 Lunya | 06:48 | 12:41 | 14:42 |
市場 Market | 06:49 | 12:42 | 14:43 |
廟前 Temple | 06:50 | 12:43 | 14:44 |
社頭國中 Shetou Junior High School | 06:51 | 12:44 | 14:45 |
北社頭 Beishetou | 06:51 | 12:44 | 14:45 |
下枋橋頭 Xiafang Bridge | 06:52 | 12:45 | 14:46 |
枋橋頭 Fangqiaotou | 06:52 | 12:45 | 14:46 |
新雅路 Xingya Road | 06:53 | 12:46 | 14:47 |
新厝仔 Xincuozi | 06:53 | 12:46 | 14:47 |
大明里 Daming Village | 06:54 | 12:47 | 14:48 |
大饒 Darao | 06:55 | 12:48 | 14:49 |
頂大饒 Dingdarao | 06:55 | 12:48 | 14:49 |
饒明新村 Raoming Village | 06:56 | 12:49 | 14:50 |
員林家商 Yuanlinvocational High School Of Home Economics&Bussiness | 06:57 | 12:50 | 14:51 |
員榮醫院 Yuan Rong Hospital | 06:58 | 12:51 | 14:52 |
員林站 Yuanlin Station | 07:01 | 12:54 | 14:56 |
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 6702 (員林站 Yuanlin Station)
The 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 6702 route, 員林站 Yuanlin Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 車埕 Checheng station to 員林站 Yuanlin Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.