672 - Pilastrino Di Zola→Bologna Autostazione Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pilastrino Di Zola | 17:46 |
Z.I. Zola Predosa Roma | 17:48 |
Z.I. Zola Predosa Piemonte | 17:49 |
Z.I. Zola Predosa Gagliani | 17:50 |
Z.I. Zola Predosa Curiel | 17:51 |
Z.I. Zola Predosa Brodolini | 17:51 |
Z.I. Zola Predosa Mattei | 17:52 |
Z.I. Casal. Due Giugno 1946 | 17:53 |
Z.I. Casal. Caduti R.E. | 17:53 |
Z.I. Casal. Bizzarri | 17:54 |
Z.I. Casal. Parini | 17:55 |
Ceretolo Lavoro | 17:56 |
Ceretolo Molino | 17:58 |
Casalecchio Santa Lucia | 17:58 |
Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza | 18:01 |
Casalecchio Chiusa | 18:02 |
Casalecchio Villa Chiara | 18:04 |
Croce | 18:05 |
Funivia | 18:09 |
Meloncello | 18:11 |
Porta Saragozza - Risorgimento | 18:15 |
Porta Sant`Isaia | 18:17 |
Porta San Felice | 18:18 |
Don Minzoni - Mambo | 18:21 |
Amendola | 18:22 |
Bologna Autostazione | 18:26 |
TPER Bologna bus schedule - 672 (Pilastrino Di Zola→Bologna Autostazione)
The TPER Bologna bus schedule for the 672 route, Pilastrino Di Zola→Bologna Autostazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pilastrino Di Zola station to Bologna Autostazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Bologna schedule. We update the schedule of 672, from Unione Dei Comuni Valli Del Reno, Lavino E Samoggia to Bologna, daily at midnight.
672 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 672 Schedule - Lavino Di Sopra→Bologna Autostazione
- 672 Schedule - Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza→Lavino Di Sopra
- 672 Schedule - Lavino Di Sopra→Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza
- 672 Schedule - Vignola Terminal→Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza
- 672 Schedule - Bologna Autostazione→Lavino Di Sopra
- 672 Schedule - Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza→Vignola Terminal