6720 - 崎頭 Qitou Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
竹山站 Zhushan Station | 06:10 | 07:30 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 16:25 | 17:40 |
戶政前 Household Registration Office | 06:11 | 07:31 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 16:26 | 17:41 |
大明路 Da Ming Rd | 06:12 | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 16:28 | 17:43 |
分局前 Police District | 06:13 | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 16:30 | 17:44 |
合庫前 Taiwan Cooperative Bank | 06:13 | 07:36 | 09:37 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 16:31 | 17:44 |
竹山國小 Jhushan Elementary School | 06:14 | 07:37 | 09:38 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 16:32 | 17:46 |
吉祥新村 Jixiang Village | 06:16 | 07:39 | 09:38 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 16:32 | 17:48 |
裕農新村 Yunong Village | 06:17 | 07:40 | 09:39 | 11:08 | 12:09 | 16:33 | 17:49 |
東華醫院 Tung Wah Hospital | 06:18 | 07:41 | 09:39 | 11:08 | 12:10 | 16:33 | 17:50 |
圳頭坑 Zuntoukeng | 06:18 | 07:41 | 09:40 | 11:09 | 12:11 | 16:33 | 17:50 |
延平 Yanping | 06:19 | 07:42 | 09:40 | 11:09 | 12:11 | 16:34 | 17:51 |
延平新村 Yanping Village | 06:20 | 07:43 | 09:41 | 11:10 | 12:12 | 16:34 | 17:52 |
醉草園 Zuicaoyuan | 06:21 | 07:45 | 09:42 | 11:11 | 12:14 | 16:34 | 17:54 |
安城 Ancheng | 06:22 | 07:46 | 09:42 | 11:12 | 12:15 | 16:35 | 17:55 |
東延平 Dongyanping | 06:24 | 07:48 | 09:43 | 11:13 | 12:16 | 16:36 | 17:57 |
小溪頭 Xiaoxitou | 06:26 | 07:51 | 09:44 | 11:16 | 12:19 | 16:37 | 18:00 |
下初鄉 Xiachu Township | 06:27 | 07:53 | 09:45 | 11:17 | 12:20 | 16:37 | 18:02 |
初鄉 Chuxiang | 06:28 | 07:54 | 09:45 | 11:18 | 12:21 | 16:38 | 18:03 |
頂初鄉 Dingchu Township | 06:29 | 07:55 | 09:46 | 11:19 | 12:22 | 16:38 | 18:04 |
富林 Fulin | 06:30 | 07:57 | 09:46 | 11:20 | 12:24 | 16:39 | 18:06 |
茶之鄉 Chazhixiang | 06:32 | 07:59 | 09:47 | 11:22 | 12:25 | 16:39 | 18:08 |
中興茶園 Zhongxing Tea Garden | 06:33 | 08:00 | 09:48 | 11:23 | 12:26 | 16:40 | 18:09 |
新寮 Xinliao | 06:33 | 08:01 | 09:48 | 11:24 | 12:27 | 16:40 | 18:10 |
鹿谷國小 Lugu Elementary School | 06:34 | 08:02 | 09:48 | 11:25 | 12:28 | 16:41 | 18:11 |
鹿谷 Lugu | 06:35 | 08:03 | 09:49 | 11:26 | 12:29 | 16:41 | 18:12 |
彰雅村 Zhangya Village | 06:36 | 08:04 | 09:49 | 11:26 | 12:29 | 16:42 | 18:13 |
教會前 Church | 06:37 | 08:06 | 09:50 | 11:28 | 12:31 | 16:44 | 18:15 |
廣興 Guangxing | 06:38 | 08:07 | 09:50 | 11:29 | 12:32 | 16:45 | 18:16 |
農會前 Farmer Assc. | 06:38 | 08:08 | 09:51 | 11:29 | 12:32 | 16:46 | 18:17 |
市場口 Market | 06:40 | 08:10 | 09:53 | 11:31 | 12:34 | 16:48 | 18:19 |
竹林 Zhulin | 06:40 | 08:10 | 09:53 | 11:31 | 12:35 | 16:48 | 18:19 |
文昌國小 Wenchang Elementary School | 06:41 | 08:11 | 09:54 | 11:32 | 12:35 | 16:49 | 18:20 |
豬灶 Zhuzao | 06:41 | 08:12 | 09:55 | 11:33 | 12:36 | 16:50 | 18:21 |
竹豐社區 Zhufeng Community | 06:43 | 08:13 | 09:56 | 11:34 | 12:37 | 16:51 | 18:22 |
中湖 Zhonghu | 06:43 | 08:14 | 09:57 | 11:34 | 12:38 | 16:52 | 18:23 |
南坪 Nanping | 06:44 | 08:15 | 09:58 | 11:35 | 12:38 | 16:53 | 18:24 |
頂崎頭 Dingqitou | 06:46 | 08:17 | 10:00 | 11:37 | 12:40 | 16:55 | 18:26 |
崎頭 Qitou | 06:46 | 08:18 | 10:00 | 11:38 | 12:41 | 16:56 | 18:27 |
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 6720 (崎頭 Qitou)
The 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 6720 route, 崎頭 Qitou, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 竹山站 Zhushan Station to 崎頭 Qitou station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.