6723 - 內寮 Neiliao Schedule
Sunday to Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
竹山站 Zhushan Station | 06:05 | 11:00 | 15:50 |
戶政前 Household Registration Office | 06:06 | 11:01 | 15:51 |
地政 Land Office | 06:06 | 11:01 | 15:51 |
回窯 Huiyao | 06:07 | 11:02 | 15:53 |
德山寺 Deshan Temple | 06:07 | 11:02 | 15:53 |
車店仔 Chedianzi | 06:08 | 11:03 | 15:54 |
半路店 Banludian | 06:08 | 11:03 | 15:55 |
過溪 Guoxi | 06:09 | 11:04 | 15:55 |
泉州寮 Quanzhouliao | 06:12 | 11:07 | 15:59 |
百家春 Baijiachun | 06:13 | 11:08 | 16:00 |
龍門橋 Longmen Bridge | 06:14 | 11:09 | 16:02 |
瑞興橋 Ruixing Bridge | 06:15 | 11:10 | 16:02 |
東瑞竹 Dongruizhu | 06:16 | 11:10 | 16:04 |
瑞竹國小 Ruizhu Elementary School | 06:17 | 11:10 | 16:05 |
瑞竹 Ruizhu | 06:17 | 11:10 | 16:06 |
瑞竹農會 Ruizhu Farmer Assc. | 06:18 | 11:11 | 16:06 |
林頂 Linding | 06:19 | 11:11 | 16:08 |
桶頭國小 Tongtou Elementary School | 06:21 | 11:12 | 16:10 |
桶頭 Tongtou | 06:22 | 11:12 | 16:11 |
新行正橋 Xin Xing Zheng Bridge | 06:23 | 11:13 | 16:12 |
東內寮 Dongneiliao | 06:24 | 11:14 | 16:15 |
內寮 Neiliao | 06:25 | 11:15 | 16:16 |
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 6723 (內寮 Neiliao)
The 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 6723 route, 內寮 Neiliao, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 竹山站 Zhushan Station to 內寮 Neiliao station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.