6733 - 草坪頭 Caopingtou Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
水里火車站 Shuili Station | 06:00 | 12:00 | 16:00 |
水里鄉公所 Township Office | 06:05 | 12:06 | 16:06 |
水里國中 Shuili Junior High School | 06:05 | 12:06 | 16:06 |
裕田診所 Yutian Clinic | 06:05 | 12:06 | 16:06 |
社子 Shezi | 06:06 | 12:07 | 16:07 |
蛇窯 Sheyao | 06:08 | 12:08 | 16:08 |
迴窯 Huiyao | 06:08 | 12:09 | 16:10 |
文美傢俱 Wenmei Furniture | 06:09 | 12:10 | 16:10 |
頂崁 Dingkan | 06:10 | 12:11 | 16:12 |
蓮因寺 Lianyin Temple | 06:11 | 12:11 | 16:12 |
苗圃 Miaopu | 06:12 | 12:13 | 16:14 |
下苗圃 Xiamiaopu | 06:12 | 12:13 | 16:15 |
油庫 Youku | 06:14 | 12:15 | 16:17 |
龍神橋 Longshen Bridge | 06:15 | 12:16 | 16:18 |
洞口 Dongkou | 06:16 | 12:17 | 16:19 |
新山廟口 Xinshan Temple | 06:17 | 12:19 | 16:21 |
新山 Xinshan | 06:18 | 12:20 | 16:23 |
榮民村 Veterans Village | 06:19 | 12:21 | 16:24 |
頂郡坑口 Dingjunkengkou | 06:22 | 12:24 | 16:27 |
郡坑口 Junkengkou | 06:22 | 12:24 | 16:28 |
郡坑 Junkeng | 06:24 | 12:26 | 16:30 |
郡坑國小 Junkeng Elementary School | 06:25 | 12:27 | 16:31 |
九龍社區 Jiulong Community | 06:26 | 12:28 | 16:33 |
安村 Ancun | 06:27 | 12:29 | 16:33 |
頂安村 Ding'An Village | 06:27 | 12:29 | 16:34 |
頂田仔底 Dingtianzidi | 06:28 | 12:30 | 16:35 |
田仔底 Tianzidi | 06:29 | 12:31 | 16:36 |
白不仔口 Baibuzikou | 06:30 | 12:32 | 16:37 |
郡坑溪 Junkengxi | 06:31 | 12:34 | 16:39 |
加油站 Gas Station | 06:33 | 12:36 | 16:42 |
檢查站 Checkpoint | 06:34 | 12:37 | 16:43 |
信義 Xinyi | 06:36 | 12:39 | 16:45 |
懷恩診所 Huai'En Clinic | 06:36 | 12:39 | 16:46 |
新開巷 Xinkai Lane | 06:37 | 12:40 | 16:47 |
卡拉米斯 Kalamisi | 06:38 | 12:41 | 16:48 |
信義農會 Sinyi Township Farmers' Association | 06:39 | 12:42 | 16:49 |
菓菜市場 Fruits And Vegetables Market | 06:41 | 12:44 | 16:51 |
豐丘 Fengqiu | 06:42 | 12:45 | 16:53 |
十八重溪 Shibachongxi | 06:43 | 12:47 | 16:54 |
筆石(Sinapalan) Sinapalan | 06:46 | 12:49 | 16:58 |
下筆石 Xiabishi | 06:47 | 12:51 | 17:00 |
上筆石 Shangbishi | 06:48 | 12:52 | 17:01 |
頂筆石 Dingbishi | 06:49 | 12:53 | 17:02 |
楊診所 Yang Clinic | 06:50 | 12:54 | 17:03 |
倉庫坑 Cangkukeng | 06:51 | 12:56 | 17:05 |
吊橋 Drawbridge | 06:53 | 12:57 | 17:07 |
土場 Tuchang | 06:54 | 12:58 | 17:08 |
嘍法(Lova) Lova | 06:55 | 12:59 | 17:09 |
阿里不動 Alibudong | 06:56 | 13:01 | 17:11 |
卡里布安(Kalibuan) Kalibuan | 06:58 | 13:02 | 17:13 |
同富國中 Tongfu Junior High School | 07:00 | 13:05 | 17:16 |
呷到飽 Xiadaobao | 07:00 | 13:05 | 17:17 |
和社 Huoshe | 07:01 | 13:06 | 17:17 |
隆華國小 Longhua Elementary School | 07:03 | 13:07 | 17:19 |
豐池 Fengchi | 07:06 | 13:10 | 17:22 |
半路店 Banludian | 07:08 | 13:11 | 17:24 |
新興 Xinxing | 07:09 | 13:13 | 17:26 |
玉泉橋 Yuquan Bridge | 07:11 | 13:14 | 17:27 |
神木村 Shenmu Village | 07:14 | 13:17 | 17:30 |
草坪頭 Caopingtou | 07:17 | 13:19 | 17:33 |
員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 6733 (草坪頭 Caopingtou)
The 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 6733 route, 草坪頭 Caopingtou, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 水里火車站 Shuili Station to 草坪頭 Caopingtou station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 員林客運 Yuan Lin Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.