675 - Kolín,Nádraží Schedule Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Radim, Obú 6:24 - - - - - - - Pečky, Žel.St. - - - 13:54 15:54 - 17:54 - Pečky, Tona - - - 13:55 15:55 - 17:55 - Pečky, Palackého - - - 13:59 15:59 - 17:59 4:56 Pečky, Tahiti - - - 14:00 16:00 - 18:00 4:57 Pečky, Hynkův Mlýn 6:28 - - - - - - - Dobřichov 6:30 - - 14:03 16:03 - 18:03 5:00 Cerhenice, Cerhýnky 6:34 - 12:40 14:07 16:07 - 18:07 5:04 Cerhenice, Škola 6:37 - 12:43 14:10 16:10 - 18:10 5:07 Cerhenice, Náměstí Míru 6:38 8:15 12:45 14:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 5:08 Velim, Obecní Úřad 6:48 8:25 12:55 14:25 16:30 17:30 18:30 5:18 Velim, Škola 6:49 8:26 12:56 14:26 16:31 17:31 18:31 5:19 Velim, Karlova 6:51 8:28 12:58 14:28 16:33 17:33 18:33 5:21 Velim, Novoveská 6:52 8:29 12:59 14:29 16:34 17:34 18:34 5:22 Nová Ves I 6:56 8:33 13:03 14:33 16:38 17:38 18:38 5:26 Nová Ves I, Ohrada 6:58 8:35 13:05 14:35 16:40 17:40 18:40 5:28 Kolín, Lučební 7:02 8:39 13:09 14:39 16:44 17:44 18:44 5:32 Kolín, Pošta 7:04 8:41 13:11 14:41 16:46 17:46 18:46 5:34 Kolín, Banka 7:06 8:43 13:13 14:43 16:48 17:48 18:48 5:36 Kolín, Poliklinika 7:07 8:44 13:14 14:44 16:49 17:49 18:49 5:37 Kolín, Nádraží 7:10 8:47 13:17 14:47 16:52 17:52 18:52 5:40
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Radim, Obú 6:24 - - - - - - Pečky, Žel.St. - - - 13:54 15:54 - 17:54 Pečky, Tona - - - 13:55 15:55 - 17:55 Pečky, Palackého - - - 13:59 15:59 - 17:59 Pečky, Tahiti - - - 14:00 16:00 - 18:00 Pečky, Hynkův Mlýn 6:28 - - - - - - Dobřichov 6:30 - - 14:03 16:03 - 18:03 Cerhenice, Cerhýnky 6:34 - 12:40 14:07 16:07 - 18:07 Cerhenice, Škola 6:37 - 12:43 14:10 16:10 - 18:10 Cerhenice, Náměstí Míru 6:38 8:15 12:45 14:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 Velim, Obecní Úřad 6:48 8:25 12:55 14:25 16:30 17:30 18:30 Velim, Škola 6:49 8:26 12:56 14:26 16:31 17:31 18:31 Velim, Karlova 6:51 8:28 12:58 14:28 16:33 17:33 18:33 Velim, Novoveská 6:52 8:29 12:59 14:29 16:34 17:34 18:34 Nová Ves I 6:56 8:33 13:03 14:33 16:38 17:38 18:38 Nová Ves I, Ohrada 6:58 8:35 13:05 14:35 16:40 17:40 18:40 Kolín, Lučební 7:02 8:39 13:09 14:39 16:44 17:44 18:44 Kolín, Pošta 7:04 8:41 13:11 14:41 16:46 17:46 18:46 Kolín, Banka 7:06 8:43 13:13 14:43 16:48 17:48 18:48 Kolín, Poliklinika 7:07 8:44 13:14 14:44 16:49 17:49 18:49 Kolín, Nádraží 7:10 8:47 13:17 14:47 16:52 17:52 18:52
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Pečky, Palackého 4:56 Pečky, Tahiti 4:57 Dobřichov 5:00 Cerhenice, Cerhýnky 5:04 Cerhenice, Škola 5:07 Cerhenice, Náměstí Míru 5:08 Velim, Obecní Úřad 5:18 Velim, Škola 5:19 Velim, Karlova 5:21 Velim, Novoveská 5:22 Nová Ves I 5:26 Nová Ves I, Ohrada 5:28 Kolín, Lučební 5:32 Kolín, Pošta 5:34 Kolín, Banka 5:36 Kolín, Poliklinika 5:37 Kolín, Nádraží 5:40
Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. bus schedule - 675 (Kolín,Nádraží) The Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. bus schedule for the 675 route, Kolín,Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Radim, Obú station to Kolín, Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. schedule.
Last updated on June 17, 2024
675 Alternative Directions Schedules