675L-10
675L-10 - Metrô Sta. Cruz Schedule
Departure from Terminal Sto. Amaro, 3
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
04:40 | 04:30 |
05:10 | 04:45 |
05:35 | 05:00 |
06:00 | 05:15 |
06:20 | 05:30 |
06:40 | 05:45 |
07:00 | 06:00 |
07:20 | 06:15 |
07:45 | 06:30 |
08:05 | 06:45 |
08:30 | 07:00 |
08:50 | 07:15 |
09:20 | 07:30 |
10:00 | 07:50 |
10:30 | 08:10 |
11:00 | 08:30 |
11:30 | 08:55 |
12:05 | 09:20 |
12:35 | 09:45 |
13:05 | 10:10 |
13:30 | 10:40 |
13:55 | 11:05 |
14:20 | 11:30 |
14:45 | 11:50 |
15:10 | 12:10 |
15:35 | 12:30 |
16:00 | 12:55 |
16:20 | 13:20 |
16:40 | 13:40 |
17:05 | 13:55 |
17:30 | 14:10 |
17:50 | 14:25 |
18:10 | 14:45 |
18:35 | 15:05 |
19:00 | 15:30 |
19:30 | 15:50 |
19:55 | 16:10 |
20:25 | 16:30 |
20:55 | 16:50 |
21:20 | 17:10 |
21:50 | 17:30 |
22:15 | 17:50 |
22:45 | 18:10 |
23:10 | 18:30 |
23:35 | 18:50 |
00:05 | 19:15 |
00:40 | 19:35 |
- | 19:55 |
- | 20:20 |
- | 20:45 |
- | 21:11 |
- | 21:35 |
- | 22:00 |
- | 22:25 |
- | 22:50 |
- | 23:10 |
- | 23:30 |
- | 23:50 |
- | 00:15 |
- | 00:40 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 675L-10 (Metrô Sta. Cruz)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 675L-10 route, Metrô Sta. Cruz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Sto. Amaro, 3 station to R. Pedro de Toledo, 39 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 675L-10, from Santo Amaro to Vila Mariana, daily at midnight.